1
|
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Daniel Teske
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
6
|
-3.0%
|
|
4
|
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
John Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Matthew Argulewicz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Camden Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Marshall Hattaway
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
18
|
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Connor Annett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
SB
|
20
|
Reese Dixon
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
21
|
Jackson Curry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Manuel Dokur
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Dalton Roszel
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Danny Amaya
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Matthew McLean
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Aidan Andersen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sean Cardosi
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Sam Dolgin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Denis Yordanov
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Joshua Dang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Alexander Rogozhnikoz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Sean Clark
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Rocco Cafaro
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Robert Avakian
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Keith Bailey
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Ricky Hou
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Bryce Gartside
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Aidan Bransome
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Cole Wloczewski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Manat Rao
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-5.4%
|
|
58
|
Antony Roca
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Spencer Horn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Ethan Abrenica
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Scott Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Adam Bell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Vasquez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Parker Munari
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Evan Schulhofer
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|