1
|
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Tyler Peng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Reese Dixon
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Sam Dolgin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Samuel Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Rocco Cafaro
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Keith Bailey
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Anthony Galluzzo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
-2.2%
|
|
29
|
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|