Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Argulewicz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Teske
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
16 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Peng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Jason Brzozowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
22 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
23 |
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Curry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Connor Annett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Marshall Hattaway
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Manuel Dokur
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
29 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Danny Amaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Camden Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Reese Dixon
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
36 |
Dalton Roszel
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | – | ||
37 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Sam Dolgin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
40 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
41 |
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
47 |
Mathew Carrico
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
48 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Denis Yordanov
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
51 |
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
52 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Matthew McLean
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
55 |
Sean Cardosi
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
56 |
Alexander Rogozhnikoz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Aidan Andersen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Jona Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
59 |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Sean Clark
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Anthony Galluzzo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | +4.9% | PB | |
62 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Adam Bell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Rocco Cafaro
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Joshua Dang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Suvan Giri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Akos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Ricky Hou
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
Keith Bailey
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
72 |
Jake Conroy
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
73 |
Bryce Gartside
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
74 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
75 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Spencer Horn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Paul Busquets
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
78 |
Cole Wloczewski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
79 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
80 |
Jacob Byrd
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | – | ||
81 |
Gabriel Koutin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
82 |
Alex Dillon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
83 |
Alex McIlroy
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
84 |
Edward Clarke
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
85 |
Ethan Abrenica
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
86 |
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Deon Armes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
88 |
Manat Rao
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
89 |
Briac Riles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
90 |
Colin Clark
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
91 |
Antony Roca
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Schulhofer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Munari
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Schulhofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Vasquez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Petrocelli
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |