Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
John Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Peng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
11 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
14 |
Marshall Hattaway
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Danny Amaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Dolgin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
21 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
22 |
Reese Dixon
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
24 |
Denis Yordanov
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
25 |
Mathew Carrico
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
26 |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Anthony Galluzzo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | +10.7% | PB | |
33 |
Samuel Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
34 |
Rocco Cafaro
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Spencer Horn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Keith Bailey
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Jacob Riggs
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
40 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
41 |
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Zack Davis
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Andersen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Cardosi
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – |