Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Vesey
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Tharrington
Swim Seventy
|
Swim Seventy | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Wyatt Vitiello
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Goertel
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 18 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Matthias McFarlane
BSY Torpedoes
|
BSY Torpedoes | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Raunak Subedi
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Latourelle
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Palaj
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 11 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Ohl
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Max Enes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Mendelsohn
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Elvis Barrera
BSY Torpedoes
|
BSY Torpedoes | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Muravnik
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
|
Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Jah-son Bey
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Pope
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Brian Li
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Peter Saunders
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | +8.7% | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Fontana
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Haddad
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Anthony Ferneini
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Robert Riccobon
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Jin
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Cody Lonsberry
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Callum McCracken
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Eric Huang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +5.3% | PB | |
29 |
Nolan Bishop
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
Carter Adragna
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | – | +10.1% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Harkins
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Will Lanier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
AJ Yee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Brendan Leahy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Max Georgiev
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +6.2% | PB | |
35 |
Mason Durant
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | – | – | ||
37 |
Jack Rosano
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | – | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Emerson Nappi
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
Jorge Hitlin
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | – | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Michael Telesco
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Hayes Hadden
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | -3.1% | ||
42 |
Stefan Weber
New Fairfield Aqua Flyers
|
New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | – | – | ||
43 |
Rj Kickham
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
44 |
Marco Soares
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Jason Dimanche
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Henry Kogan
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Mike Ciccarelli
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | – | – | ||
48 |
Grant Slippen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
49 |
Griffin McCarroll
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Timmy King
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Andrew Mims
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
52 |
Andrew Furtado
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | – | -3.3% | ||
53 |
Chris Min
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | +8.5% | PB | |
54 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +2.3% | PB | |
55 |
Will Krajewski
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | – | – | ||
56 |
Nicholas Mussolini
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | -5.8% | ||
57 |
Jacob Rivera
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +2.1% | PB | |
58 |
Anders Palmgren
Swim Seventy
|
Swim Seventy | – | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Conor Duggan
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Michitti
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | – | – |