Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Oppenheim
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rorion Soroka
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 19 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 18 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Keane
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Alexei Sinyavin
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chase Stevens
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Shunji Lewandowski
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Lee
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Samuel Peters
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 11 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Andrew Zhou
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jude Gussen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jaden Jang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Leclair
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Anthony Tomasko
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Evan Thilow
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 831 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Rorion Soroka
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 778 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nate Oppenheim
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 666 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Keane
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
6 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 646 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Shunji Lewandowski
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 631 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexei Sinyavin
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chase Stevens
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 606 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Lee
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 573 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 567 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Zhou
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Peters
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 561 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Daniel Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evan Thilow
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Leclair
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 526 | – | ||
17 |
Jaden Jang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 525 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Tomasko
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jude Gussen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 514 | – | ||
19 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 686 | – | PB | |
21 |
Peter Murphey
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 663 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noel Burra
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 489 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Bognon
Swim Seventy
|
Swim Seventy | 660 | +6.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jake Isakoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 485 | – | PB | |
25 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 648 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Henry Peters
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 646 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Ohl
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 474 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Neven Kereshi
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
29 |
Noah Burra
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 430 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Lane
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 414 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Giancarlo Colistra
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 410 | -1.1% | ||
– |
David Zhao
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – |