Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Vesey
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Owen Tharrington
Swim Seventy
|
Swim Seventy | 21 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Vitiello
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Goertel
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Latourelle
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Elvis Barrera
BSY Torpedoes
|
BSY Torpedoes | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Hudson Jang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Ohl
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 10 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Matt Muravnik
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
|
Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Cody Lonsberry
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 8 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Robert Riccobon
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 7 | – | ||
14 |
Matthias McFarlane
BSY Torpedoes
|
BSY Torpedoes | 6 | – | ||
15 |
Raunak Subedi
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | 5 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Jin
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
17 |
Anthony Ferneini
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
18 |
Jah-son Bey
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Pope
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Callum McCracken
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Rj Kickham
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
22 |
Will Lanier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Nolan Bishop
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Hayes Hadden
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Jack Rosano
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | – | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Carter Adragna
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Mendelsohn
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | ||
28 |
Blake Wool
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jason Dimanche
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Brendan Leahy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Marco Soares
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | -0.2% | ||
32 |
AJ Yee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Harkins
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
34 |
Grant Slippen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Furtado
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Ciupa
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | – | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Jorge Hitlin
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Mason Durant
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | – | – | ||
39 |
Henry Kogan
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Mike Ciccarelli
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | – | – | ||
41 |
Max Georgiev
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +8.8% | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Rivera
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +5.9% | PB | |
43 |
Anders Palmgren
Swim Seventy
|
Swim Seventy | – | – | ||
44 |
Chris Min
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | +7.3% | PB | |
45 |
Will Krajewski
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | – | – | ||
46 |
David Korzeniowski
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
John Dwyer
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 14 | – |