Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Kirschke
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 32 | +3.5% | SB | |
2 |
Kate McDonald
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Sabrina Sabadeanu
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 27 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Marie Goodwyn
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Sophia Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 25 | +10.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emiley Yie
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Barrier
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Emilia Culberson
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 22 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Parker Biley
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 20 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Andrea Basile
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Courtney Laird
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Lyssa Wood
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abbie Shaw
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Skyler Robinson
HRA
|
HRA | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Robben
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Lauren Vilims
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 11 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julia Capp
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Davy Brown
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Chloe Greiner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 6 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Mairead Powers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 5 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Madeline Bane
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aimee Burton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Kennedy Bright
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Katie McClelland
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Kirschke
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 757 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Audrey Reimer
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 703 | – | ||
3 |
Kate McDonald
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 694 | – | ||
4 |
Sophia Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 672 | +9.6% | SB | |
5 |
Emily Barrier
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 661 | – | ||
6 |
Sabrina Sabadeanu
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 654 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Emiley Yie
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 668 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Emilia Culberson
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 661 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Marie Goodwyn
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 647 | – | ||
10 |
Meredith Smithbaker
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 664 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
Parker Biley
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 654 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Skyler Robinson
HRA
|
HRA | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Andrea Basile
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 637 | – | ||
14 |
Abbie Shaw
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 628 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Courtney Laird
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Lyssa Wood
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 619 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Vilims
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 604 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Maggie Robben
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 616 | +3.7% | SB | |
19 |
Chloe Greiner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 603 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Davy Brown
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
21 |
Mairead Powers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 618 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Madeline Bane
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Romero
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 605 | +0.0% | SB | |
24 |
Julia Capp
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 613 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Kennedy Bright
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 589 | – | ||
26 |
Jennae Frederick
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 586 | – | ||
27 |
Aimee Burton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 597 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
lindsee Newman
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emma Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
30 |
Katie McClelland
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 597 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Riley Green
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 590 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Robyn Naze
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 574 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Danielle Hippe
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 573 | – | ||
34 |
Madi Hunter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 573 | – | ||
35 |
Ellie Lopez
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 586 | -4.1% | ||
36 |
Elise Mishmash
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 576 | +0.5% | SB | |
37 |
Gabreece Vananne
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 574 | +0.3% | SB | |
38 |
CC Crane
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 569 | +1.1% | SB | |
39 |
Hannah Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 556 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Lila Maddux
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 574 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Elena Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Helen Sun
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 571 | – | ||
43 |
Lyndsey Wehr
HRA
|
HRA | 569 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Maddie Orgill
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 556 | +0.0% | SB | |
45 |
Corinne Schoeni
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 562 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Erin Keown
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 549 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Summer Edwards
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 547 | +2.2% | SB | |
48 |
Olivia Luhnau
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 555 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Emily Jauch
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 544 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Makenna Mathieson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 519 | +4.1% | SB | |
51 |
Karley Bennett
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 537 | +1.9% | PB | |
52 |
Lucca Fulkerson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 535 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
McKenzie Jenkins
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 519 | – | ||
54 |
Mackenzie Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
55 |
Jolie Kim
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 516 | -4.4% | ||
56 |
Lauren Kline
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 505 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Margret Molke
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 494 | -4.1% | ||
58 |
Jamie Siegler
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming | 478 | +4.4% | PB | |
59 |
Maddie Gonzales
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 490 | -2.8% | ||
60 |
Jasmine Johnson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 487 | -2.9% | ||
61 |
Manna Nelson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 480 | -3.3% | ||
62 |
Lina Nakasone
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
– |
Mikaela Romano
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelie Lessing
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabel Rich
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Swanson
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Metzler
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | NS | – | – |