Site logo

Colorado Swimming Senior Championships

500 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Riley Delahoyde Air Force Academy logoAir Force Academy 4:42.72
669 -1.3%
2 Ryan Klein Air Force Academy logoAir Force Academy 4:44.12
659 -0.5%
3 Charles Burroughs Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 4:49.26
625 -1.3%
4 Matthew Pollmiller Colorado Mines logoColorado Mines 4:50.90
614 +4.3% PB
5 Isaac Garcia Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 4:50.94
614 -2.1%
6 Quinn Chandler unattached 4:51.51
610 +3.1% SB
7 Benjamin Settle Air Force Academy logoAir Force Academy 4:52.12
606 -2.2%
8 Daniel Cumnock-Francois Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 4:53.28
599 -2.3%
9 Elliot Steinberg Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 4:53.85
596 -1.8%
10 Logan Strid Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 4:54.47
592 +0.6% PB
11 Gavin Rogers Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 4:54.65
591 -0.1%
12 Dominic Griffin Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 4:55.18
588 -7.2%
13 Cobi Wood Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logoMission Aurora Colorado Swimming 4:55.56
585 +0.2% SB
14 Wylie Kruse Fort Collins logoFort Collins 4:56.15
582 -0.3%
15 Blake Olson RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 4:57.00
577 +1.1% PB
16 Ben Sperber Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 4:58.65
567 -0.5%
17 Robert Day Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 4:58.69
567 -0.7%
18 Scott Reeder Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 4:59.62
562
19 Marcus Cantorna Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 4:59.71
561 PB
20 Grant Marschall Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 4:59.84
561 PB
21 Aaron Adler RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 5:00.65
556 -0.1%
22 Paul Freeman University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 5:00.69
556 -1.1%
23 Jaron O'Grady Swim Dogs logoSwim Dogs 5:00.73
556 +1.0% SB
24 Nathan Steeves Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 5:02.34
547 +0.7% PB
25 Trey Kennedy Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 5:04.09
538
26 Nick Fox Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 5:04.42
536 -10.3%
27 Jack Giesen Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:04.83
534 +0.8% SB
28 Jonathan Martin Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logoMission Aurora Colorado Swimming 5:05.34
531 -2.7%
29 Tanner Guderian Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:06.49
525 -0.2%
30 Grayson Brose Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:06.54
525 -1.6%
31 Jacob Beineke Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 5:07.66
519 PB
32 Josh Winter RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 5:08.11
517 -2.5%
33 Austin Vinton RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 5:10.03
507 -0.2%
34 Niki Silolahti Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 5:12.54
495 -2.3%
35 Noah Anderson Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 5:12.59
495 -3.6%
36 Ryan Cordova Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:13.27
492 -0.3%
37 Ethan Otto Fort Collins logoFort Collins 5:14.26
487
38 Brady Kopec Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:14.65
485 -2.8%
39 Spencer Burks Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 5:14.97
484 -3.6%
40 Pax Armon Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 5:15.20
483
41 Ian Dodds Fort Collins logoFort Collins 5:15.91
479
42 Alex Spiecker Colorado Torpedoes logoColorado Torpedoes 5:16.83
475
43 Everett Urban Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logoMission Aurora Colorado Swimming 5:17.41
473 +2.9% PB
44 Ethan Drews University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 5:17.69
471 -1.2%
45 Kyle Mitchiner Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming  logoRocky Mountain Thunder Swimming 5:18.58
467 PB
46 John Dennen Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 5:18.83
466
47 Josh Rummel Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logoNorthglenn Fusion Swim Club 5:19.49
463
48 Eli Mast unattached 5:20.38
460
49 Nathan Shaver Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logoNorthglenn Fusion Swim Club 5:20.87
458 -2.9%
50 Seamus Millett Colorado Mines logoColorado Mines 5:21.30
456 +8.1% PB
51 Octavio Querol Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 5:21.57
455
52 Jordan Keyes Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 5:21.59
454 +1.6% PB
53 James Lees Castle Rock Swim Team logoCastle Rock Swim Team 5:21.91
453 +2.3% PB
54 Paul Stone Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 5:22.44
451 +0.6% PB
55 Micah DenBraber Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 5:22.70
450 -1.6%
56 Carter Nero Fort Collins logoFort Collins 5:23.79
445 -0.6%
57 Samuel Himel Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 5:24.21
444 -2.0%
58 Jeremiah Urban University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 5:24.28
443 +0.4% PB
59 Robert Harris Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logoNorthglenn Fusion Swim Club 5:27.58
430 -1.8%
60 Ian Zwerling University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 5:27.83
429 +0.3% PB
61 Ben Nickell RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 5:28.15
428 PB
62 Xavian Geiger Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 5:31.56
415 PB
63 Dylan Shafer Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 5:35.57
400
Logan Green Colorado Athletic Club logoColorado Athletic Club NS