Site logo

Western Zone Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA

400 Medley Relay Men 19 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Time
1 Orinda Aquatics (A) logoOrinda Aquatics (A) 3:56.56
2 Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 4:00.15
3 Walnut Creek Aquabears (A) logoWalnut Creek Aquabears (A) 4:00.72
4 Aquawolves Colo Swim Team (A) logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team (A) 4:01.33
5 Orinda Aquatics (B) logoOrinda Aquatics (B) 4:01.60
6 University of Denver Hilltoppers (A) logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers (A) 4:01.87
7 Clovis Swim Club (A) logoClovis Swim Club (A) 4:02.07
8 Fort Collins (A) logoFort Collins (A) 4:03.34
9 Front Range Barracudas (A) logoFront Range Barracudas (A) 4:05.25
10 Olympic Cascade Aquatics (A) logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics (A) 4:05.28
11 Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 4:05.62
12 Aces Swim Club (A) logoAces Swim Club (A) 4:05.72
13 Sandpipers of Nevada (A) logoSandpipers of Nevada (A) 4:06.47
14 Denver Swim Academy (A) logoDenver Swim Academy (A) 4:06.56
15 Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) (A) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) (A) 4:06.88
16 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 4:07.08
17 University of Denver Hilltoppers (B) logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers (B) 4:07.10
18 Fort Collins (B) logoFort Collins (B) 4:07.12
19 Montana Swimming (LSC) (A) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) (A) 4:07.78
20 Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 4:07.80
21 North Bay Aquatics (A) logoNorth Bay Aquatics (A) 4:08.70
22 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club (A) logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club (A) 4:09.36
23 Wyoming Swimming (LSC) (A) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) (A) 4:09.47
24 Wolverine Aquatics (A) logoWolverine Aquatics (A) 4:09.51
25 Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 4:09.69
26 Lakewood Aquatics (A) logoLakewood Aquatics (A) 4:10.07
27 Montana Swimming (LSC) (B) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) (B) 4:10.28
28 Clovis Swim Club (B) logoClovis Swim Club (B) 4:10.37
29 Aces Swim Club (B) logoAces Swim Club (B) 4:10.69
30 Pacific Northwest (LSC) (A) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) (A) 4:11.75
31 Aquawolves Colo Swim Team (B) logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team (B) 4:12.26
32 Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) (B) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) (B) 4:12.53
33 Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:12.68
34 Las Vegas Swim Club logoLas Vegas Swim Club 4:13.76
35 Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 4:14.55
36 Olympic Cascade Aquatics (B) logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics (B) 4:14.59
37 Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 4:14.82
38 Bellevue Club (A) logoBellevue Club (A) 4:15.62
39 Front Range Barracudas (B) logoFront Range Barracudas (B) 4:15.64
40 Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 4:16.71
41 Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 4:16.79
42 Corvallis Aquatic Team (A) logoCorvallis Aquatic Team (A) 4:17.29
43 Sandpipers of Nevada (C) logoSandpipers of Nevada (C) 4:17.63
44 Fort Collins (C) logoFort Collins (C) 4:17.87
45 Lakewood Aquatics (B) logoLakewood Aquatics (B) 4:18.08
46 South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 4:18.22
47 Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 4:18.48
48 Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 4:18.55
49 Wyoming Swimming (LSC) (B) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) (B) 4:18.91
50 University of Denver Hilltoppers (C) logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers (C) 4:19.16
51 Corvallis Aquatic Team (B) logoCorvallis Aquatic Team (B) 4:19.71
52 Montana Swimming (LSC) (C) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) (C) 4:19.78
53 Bellevue Club (B) logoBellevue Club (B) 4:20.20
54 Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 4:20.24
55 North Bay Aquatics (B) logoNorth Bay Aquatics (B) 4:20.53
56 Wolverine Aquatics (B) logoWolverine Aquatics (B) 4:20.65
57 Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 4:21.36
58 Walnut Creek Aquabears (B) logoWalnut Creek Aquabears (B) 4:21.62
59 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club (B) logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club (B) 4:22.89
60 Denver Swim Academy (B) logoDenver Swim Academy (B) 4:22.90
61 Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 4:23.49
62 Pacific Northwest (LSC) (C) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) (C) 4:23.63
63 Inland Empire Swimming (LSC) (C) logoInland Empire Swimming (LSC) (C) 4:23.83
64 Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 4:24.14
65 SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 4:25.89
66 Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 4:26.33
67 Olympic Cascade Aquatics (C) logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics (C) 4:28.18
68 Wyoming Swimming (LSC) (C) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) (C) 4:28.58
69 Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 4:32.03
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks DQ
Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex DQ
Sandpipers of Nevada (B) logoSandpipers of Nevada (B) DQ
Snake River Swimming (LSC) logoSnake River Swimming (LSC) DQ
Pacific Northwest (LSC) (B) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) (B) DQ
Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team DQ
San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley NS