Site logo

Western Zone Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA

200 IM Men 19 and Under

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kai Crews Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team A 2:07.09
926 PB
2 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:08.83
823 +2.4% PB
3 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:09.13
828 +3.7% PB
4 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:09.70
872 +1.9% PB
5 Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logoMontrose Marlins Swim Club 2:09.93
812 +2.1% PB
6 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:11.09
844 +1.8% PB
7 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:11.27
773 PB
8 Ty Coen Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:12.57
748 +7.5% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sean Swift Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:10.02
865 +2.6% PB
10 Zach Bartel Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:11.10
843 +0.5% PB
11 Fletcher Hayes Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:11.78
830 +2.6% PB
12 Joey Ulrich Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:12.00
770 +7.7% PB
13 Jack Gillespie Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:12.20
814 +3.2% PB
14 Lucius Gao Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:12.33
764 PB
15 Thomas Pipkin Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:12.56
748 +3.7% PB
16 Elijah Warren Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:13.46
730 +3.4% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:12.16
767 +1.4% PB
18 Matt Lanzara Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:12.69
745 +3.0% PB
19 Nathan Leigh Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:13.37
732 +1.9% PB
20 Michael Luna Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:13.72
791 +1.5% PB
21 Sawyer Inglis University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:14.37
778 +1.0% PB
22 Shea Card Aspen Swim Club logoAspen Swim Club 2:14.38
778 +1.9% PB
23 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:15.76
744 +1.2% SB
24 Gavin Gould Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:15.88
742 +0.0% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:12.27
765 +5.1% PB
26 Zachary Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:12.87
808 PB
27 Eli Meyer Mako Aquatic Clu logoMako Aquatic Clu 2:13.13
748 PB
28 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:13.80
723 +5.9% PB
29 Wylie Kruse Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:13.99
786 +3.1% PB
30 Nikita Nazarov Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:14.12
783 +3.3% PB
31 Ethan Houck Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:19.29
677 +2.3% PB
Jonah Holt Fort Collins logoFort Collins DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kai Crews Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 2:08.11
905 PB
2 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:09.87
868 +1.7% PB
3 Brendan Eckerman Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:10.03
810 +3.0% PB
4 Cayden Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logoMontrose Marlins Swim Club 2:10.25
806 +1.8% PB
5 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:10.52
789 +1.1% SB
6 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:10.93
780 PB
7 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:10.99
846 +1.9% PB
8 Ty Coen Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:11.83
762 +8.0% SB
9 Jack Gillespie Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:12.22
814 +3.2% PB
10 Fletcher Hayes Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:12.64
812 +2.0% PB
11 Elijah Warren Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:12.84
742 +3.9% SB
12 Zach Bartel Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:13.03
805 -1.0%
13 Sean Swift Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:13.05
804 +0.3% PB
14 Joey Ulrich Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:13.12
748 +6.9% SB
15 Thomas Pipkin Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:13.30
733 +3.2% PB
16 Lucius Gao Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:13.32
744 PB
17 Shea Card Aspen Swim Club logoAspen Swim Club 2:13.41
797 +2.6% PB
18 Matt Lanzara Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:13.56
728 +2.3% PB
19 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:13.69
784 +2.7% SB
20 Jonathan Tan San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:14.09
729 -0.0%
21 Sawyer Inglis University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:14.10
784 +1.2% PB
22 Gavin Gould Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:14.13
776 +1.3% PB
23 Nathan Leigh Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:14.14
717 +1.3% PB
24 Michael Luna Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:14.28
780 +1.1% PB
25 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:14.32
713 +5.5% PB
26 Griffin McKean Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:14.40
723 +3.6% SB
27 Wylie Kruse Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:14.75
771 +2.6% PB
28 Zachary Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:14.90
768 PB
29 Ethan Houck Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:14.95
760 +5.4% PB
30 Jonah Holt Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:15.03
711 +1.9% SB
31 Eli Meyer Mako Aquatic Clu logoMako Aquatic Clu 2:15.12
709 PB
32 Nikita Nazarov Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:15.14
763 +2.6% PB
33 Jonathan Chu Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:15.21
707 +4.8% PB
34 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:15.50
756 -0.0%
35 Daniel Morris Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:15.53
749 +4.7% PB
36 Cole Mason Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:15.63
699 +0.5% PB
37 Will Mallory Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:15.85
684 +5.1% PB
38 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:15.90
748 +1.4% PB
39 Sebastian Wolff University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:15.94
748 PB
39 Zachary Washburn Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:15.94
844 +1.1% PB
41 James Skuse-Stover Clovis Swim Club NM logoClovis Swim Club NM 2:16.01
681 PB
42 Arman Saghafi Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:16.02
692 +1.6% PB
43 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:16.03
739 +2.3% PB
44 Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:16.19
743 +1.9% PB
45 Alexander Sironen Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:16.20
677 +6.0% PB
45 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:16.20
689 PB
47 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 2:16.29
734
48 Tristan McFarland University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:16.33
740 +1.6% PB
48 Kellen Chadderdon Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:16.33
733 PB
50 Chance Miller Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 2:16.39
732 +1.6% PB
51 Anthony Saenz Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:16.42
731 +1.5% PB
52 Nick Stephenson Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:16.64
727 +4.3% SB
53 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:16.74
732 -1.4%
53 Alex McMahon Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:16.74
732 -1.4%
55 Spencer Adrian The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:16.77
678 PB
56 Cole Glover Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:16.82
677 PB
57 Austin Poon Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:16.87
730 PB
58 Trajan Houston Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:16.92
729 +3.7% PB
59 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 2:16.93
675 +3.0% PB
59 Ryan Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:16.93
675 +0.7% PB
61 Ellis Prescott Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:17.16
717 +4.8% PB
62 Joshua Sellers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:17.23
716 +4.0% PB
63 Matthew Grewe University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:17.28
668 +1.3% PB
64 Matas Maksimaitis Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:17.43
712 PB
65 Michael Richmond Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:17.44
654 +5.7% PB
66 Alex Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:17.63
650 +4.5% SB
67 Jolen Griffin Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:17.67
649
68 Colton Burks University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:17.68
707 +1.2% PB
69 Samuel Anderson Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:17.69
660
70 Oscar Patten Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:17.74
648 PB
71 Elliot Steward Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:17.82
647 +3.2% PB
72 Thomas Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:17.83
646 +1.5% PB
73 Mason Loyet Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:17.85
657 +4.5% PB
74 Aidan Vulgas DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:17.87
704 -0.7%
75 Sean Carr Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:17.96
702 +6.0% PB
75 Joseph Purdy Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:17.96
709 PB
77 Alec Baker Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:17.99
643 -1.8%
78 Max Sternberg North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:18.07
642 +4.0% SB
79 Brenden Reeves Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:18.09
700 +2.0% PB
80 Louis Cerda Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:18.11
803 +4.9% PB
81 Nathan McAlister Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 2:18.13
652 +0.6% PB
82 Andrew Lambert Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:18.24
704 +0.3% PB
83 Johnny Walgast Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:18.31
703 +0.7% PB
84 Ryan Barnard Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:18.36
648 +5.2% PB
85 Christian Conrady Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:18.37
648 +2.1% PB
86 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:18.46
646
87 Lucas Chang Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:18.59
697 +2.4% PB
88 Kendal Southwell Mako Aquatic Clu logoMako Aquatic Clu 2:18.63
689 +2.2% PB
89 Lane Austin Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:18.64
631 +1.2% PB
90 Dylan Faust Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:18.67
642 -0.6%
90 Evan O'Connell Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:18.67
696
92 Richard Zhang Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:18.72
641 +1.6% PB
93 Griffin Ayotte Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 2:18.74
641
94 Matyi Mayo unattached 2:18.75
687 +2.0% PB
95 Spencer Wilkinson Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:18.78
687 +2.2% PB
96 Noah Maestas University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:18.81
693 +1.4% PB
97 Liam Davis Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 2:18.85
639 +4.7% PB
98 Nathan Roodzant Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 2:18.86
639
99 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:18.89
692 -2.7%
100 Eli Engledow Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:18.99
636 PB
101 Samuel Taylor Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:19.00
636 +0.3% PB
102 Charles Stewart North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:19.12
687 +0.1% PB
102 Mason Johnson Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:19.12
634 +6.5% PB
104 Tate Warner Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:19.13
634
105 Jorge De Loera Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:19.14
633 +9.5% PB
106 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 2:19.19
632
107 Kevin Virnig Arroyo Grande Aq logoArroyo Grande Aq 2:19.25
631 +0.9% PB
108 Dylan Gravley Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:19.39
682 PB
109 Darius Dinkins Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:19.41
617 +3.1% PB
109 Max Leisten DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:19.41
675 +1.2% PB
111 Paul Vos Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:19.42
617 +0.1% SB
111 Tanner Baldry Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:19.42
628 +2.4% PB
111 Theodor Delmonaco Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:19.42
675 +4.8% PB
114 Tomas Marquez Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:19.49
680 +2.5% PB
115 Jabez Lee Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:19.55
672 -1.2%
116 Will Callahan Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:19.59
672 PB
117 Tage Madson Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:19.66
624 +10.5% PB
118 Robert Day Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:19.67
670 +3.4% PB
119 Brice Barrieault Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:19.68
773 -0.0%
120 Kai Hilbourne Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:19.69
623 +1.8% PB
121 Cameron Smooke University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:19.73
622 +1.3% PB
122 Nathan Moore Snake River Swimming (LSC) logoSnake River Swimming (LSC) 2:19.75
676 +0.9% PB
123 Bryant Karratti Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:19.82
610 +0.6% SB
124 Joe Kaiser Snake River Swimming (LSC) logoSnake River Swimming (LSC) 2:20.03
606 0.0%
125 Max Larson Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:20.16
603 +2.4% PB
126 Connor Tobo University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:20.23
602 -0.4%
127 Alex Burkhardt Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:20.26
613 +1.1% PB
128 Zach Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:20.39
664 +2.4% PB
129 Andrew Osborn Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:20.41
599 PB
130 Preston Ring Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:20.43
656 +1.3% PB
131 Frankie Fitzpatrick San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:20.52
654 +3.7% PB
132 Hunter Foehner University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:20.54
661 +5.3% PB
132 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:20.54
757 +1.8% PB
134 Evan Rand Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:20.55
608 +1.7% PB
135 Will Chun Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:20.56
607 +2.7% PB
135 Matthew Rusakevich Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:20.56
607 PB
135 Dillon Smith San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:20.56
661 PB
138 Calan Brown Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:20.59
607 +4.1% PB
139 Alex To DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:20.62
653 +1.3% PB
139 Lance Borgers Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:20.62
660 +2.3% PB
141 Gavin Gilmore University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:20.63
659 +2.2% PB
142 Alex Henderson Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:20.65
595 +3.4% PB
142 Austin Fogel Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:20.65
606 +1.1% SB
144 Ryan Luke Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:20.66
754 +3.5% PB
145 John Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:20.69
658 +3.6% PB
146 Gilbert Benton Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:20.72
651 +5.6% PB
147 Brooks Blackert Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:20.74
650 +8.4% PB
148 Luca PG Gissendaner North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:20.78
752 +2.7% PB
149 Malcolm Mackey Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team logoOakland Undercurrent Swim Team 2:20.80
656 PB
150 Max Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:20.86
648 +1.9% PB
151 Connor West Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:20.87
655 PB
152 Ryan Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:20.90
750 -0.8%
153 Oscar Vargas South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:20.96
600 +1.0% PB
154 Finnian Westenfelder Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:20.97
600 +4.0% PB
155 Connor Hassert Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:20.98
653 +0.9% PB
156 Tanner Lee Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 2:21.01
588 PB
157 Nicolas Coringrato Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:21.04
645 PB
158 Cameron Robinson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:21.14
597 +0.1% PB
159 Matthew Takai Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logoPearl City Aquatics, Inc. 2:21.15
643 +0.3% PB
160 Randon Hall Snake River Swimming (LSC) logoSnake River Swimming (LSC) 2:21.17
650 +0.3% PB
161 Paul Lerro Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:21.21
649 +1.3% PB
162 Adam Hansen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:21.29
640 +1.5% PB
163 David Kraske Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:21.35
639 +0.5% PB
164 Thomas Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:21.40
741 -2.6%
165 Jeremy Pietila SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:21.42
638 +1.7% PB
166 Samuel Meyer Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:21.49
637 +0.1% PB
167 Warren Hsiao Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 2:21.65
634 PB
168 Spencer Smith Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 2:21.68
587 +1.9% PB
169 Max Barnett unattached 2:21.73
639 -1.5%
169 Sanjay Shrikanth SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:21.73
632
171 Connor Rodgers Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:21.76
632
172 Maksim Maskalenka Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:21.81
638 +1.0% PB
173 Nathan Schwantes Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:21.82
585 -0.0%
173 Christian Cutter Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:21.82
631 +6.7% PB
175 Hunter Sullivan Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:21.93
629 +3.7% PB
176 Will Stuart Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:21.94
583 +2.3% PB
177 Josh Griener Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:21.99
628 +2.9% PB
178 McKay Larsen Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:22.03
634 +4.1% PB
179 Gharret Brockman Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:22.07
633 +1.3% PB
180 Jeffrey Numrych Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:22.14
625 +1.5% PB
181 Logan Strid Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:22.18
624 +2.6% PB
182 Benjamin Brewer Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:22.36
575 +1.2% PB
183 Michael Wyant Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:22.42
620 PB
184 Eric Kemper Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:22.47
619 +0.2% PB
185 Jared Vegas Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 2:22.53
572
186 Asa Mynatt Las Cruces Aquat logoLas Cruces Aquat 2:22.63
616 +8.4% PB
187 Dylan Oquendo Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:22.68
622 +2.3% PB
188 Brandon Anderson Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:22.72
569
189 Dylan Stauffer Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:22.77
614 +6.3% PB
190 Moises Martinez Camarena Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:22.93
554
191 Patrick Vo Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 2:22.98
809 +0.4% PB
192 Matiss Soonthornswad Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 2:23.02
711 +6.7% PB
193 Michael Nixon SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:23.09
562 +3.4% PB
194 Andrew Lemon Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:23.11
614 +3.1% PB
195 Jack Gallob Las Vegas Swim Club logoLas Vegas Swim Club 2:23.20
708 +0.8% PB
196 Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:23.24
559
197 Nicholas Ashland Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:23.39
557 +3.0% PB
198 Michael Breitbart Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 2:23.41
609 +5.9% PB
198 Christian Markey Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:23.41
602 +1.0% SB
200 Paul Freeman University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:23.57
554 +2.0% SB
201 Jalen Evans Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 2:23.66
605 +0.6% PB
202 Grant Rigby UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logoUnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors 2:23.67
598 +1.8% PB
203 Samuel Miller Snake River Swimming (LSC) logoSnake River Swimming (LSC) 2:23.68
541 +3.3% PB
204 Coleman Wright Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:23.72
597
205 Lyndon Amon Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:23.73
551
206 Johan Dellgren University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:23.75
551 +7.7% SB
206 Braeden Werwinski Las Vegas Swim Club logoLas Vegas Swim Club 2:23.75
551 +1.9% PB
208 Bremer Deaton Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:23.79
602 +3.6% PB
208 Luke Cornwell-Arquitt Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 2:23.79
596 -0.6%
208 Jace Creech Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:23.79
602 +2.8% PB
211 Chaitha Dasari San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 2:23.85
594 +4.3% PB
212 Robert Cornwell-Arquitt Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 2:23.89
594
213 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 2:24.01
599 +1.1% PB
213 Evan Short Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:24.01
599 +1.1% PB
215 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:24.08
597 -4.7%
216 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:24.10
597 +0.5% PB
217 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:24.56
582 +2.1% SB
218 Noah Heaps Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:24.59
536
219 Sam Walker Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:24.61
536 +7.0% PB
220 Trevor Cook Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:24.73
586 -0.6%
221 Ryan Garstang Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 2:24.77
578 -1.5%
222 Andres Banuelos University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 2:24.84
584 +4.1% PB
223 Niles Ramos Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:24.86
520 +0.2% PB
224 Christopher Glance Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:24.96
519 +5.0% PB
225 Simon McMahon Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:24.97
529 +1.8% PB
226 Walker Kurtz Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:25.03
581 -0.1%
227 Jacob Malaski Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:25.15
572 PB
228 Justin Zhang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:25.19
578 +1.1% PB
229 Ethan Downing Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:25.31
569 +5.4% PB
230 Scott Maclean Falfins Swimming logoFalfins Swimming 2:25.41
511 PB
231 Devin Bauman Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:25.44
573 +0.0% PB
232 Jeffrey Forbes Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:25.46
573 +5.2% PB
233 Eric Hart Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:25.50
572 +2.4% PB
234 Braden Patterson UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors logoUnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors 2:25.56
519 +2.4% PB
235 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:25.61
518 -0.2%
235 Henry Harlow North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:25.61
570 +3.9% PB
237 Steffen Botha Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 2:25.70
569 +8.6% PB
238 Andrew Lopez Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:25.81
567 -1.7%
239 Brandon Leung Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:25.86
559 -5.1%
240 SEAN PASAMONTE Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves 2:25.96
513
241 Roland Fisher Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:26.02
557 -1.4%
242 Adam England Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 2:26.21
560 +0.1% PB
242 Alexander Bertrand Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 2:26.21
553 +1.9% PB
244 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logoBeach Swim Club 2:26.26
750 -1.9%
245 Tyler Sakamoto Punahou Aquatics logoPunahou Aquatics 2:26.31
552 +0.2% PB
246 Jonah Schedin Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:26.43
494
247 Dietrich Meyer Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:26.44
556
248 Edwin Inzunza South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:26.69
545 +2.0% SB
249 Nathan Fleischmann Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 2:27.03
546 +0.6% PB
250 Isaac Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:27.23
536 +2.0% PB
251 Sam Hahn Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:27.25
491
251 Caden Spangler Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:27.25
480 +0.4% PB
253 Corte Christensen Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 2:27.77
527
254 Max Mitchell Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:28.36
517
255 David Gallagher SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:30.86
432
Nathaniel Whitehead Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club DQ
Sam Tenhulzen Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) DQ
Max DeYoung Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) DQ
Robert Thomasberg Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) DQ
Philip Howard Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club DQ
Brendon Chang Brentwood SeaWolves logoBrentwood SeaWolves DQ