Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Min
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sebi Alcock
TSM
|
TSM | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Daniel Bloor
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Rounds
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 15 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Mathias Scarano
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 14 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Serrano
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Xu
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Foster
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jared Cripe
Hemet Valley Dolphins
|
Hemet Valley Dolphins | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Ethan Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Smith
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Maks Maskalenka
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sebtian Sancher Cordero
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mercer Weis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Denzel Babaran
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Anders Hundeby
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Robert Cooper
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | – | ||
18 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Michael Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Miller
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Conner Gutierrez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Kyle Dawidian
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Tucker Andrewjeski
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Eitan Miro
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
X |
Narek Yeghikyan
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Austin De La O
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Lafave
Pass Swim Team
|
Pass Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tino Mullins
TSM
|
TSM | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Birinyi
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Liam Frater
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nico Mullins
TSM
|
TSM | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Martilla
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Kendyl Chan
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ely Dickson
TSM
|
TSM | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jayden Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Fabio Nunez Del Prado
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brandon Wu
TSM
|
TSM | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Sapozhkov
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Allen Mejia
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Truong
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Roman Savage
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Alexander Spaid
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Nicolas Rainbird
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – |