Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Santa Clarita

  • Completed
  • Jul. 19–22, 2018
  • LCM
  • Santa Clarita, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Xu Pacific Athletic Club logo 1:04.36
901 +3.1% SB
2 Edgar Chin Triton Aquatics logo 1:04.63
A 873
3 Sean Ward Brea Aquatics logo 1:05.23
A 852 +3.2% SB
4 Preston Niayesh Tule Nation Tritons logo 1:05.25
A 870 +2.7% PB
5 Josh He Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:05.34
867 +1.1% PB
6 Kaito Koyama Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:05.67
856 +2.6% PB
7 Ike Shirakata Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:05.70
855
8 Chon Pong Lao Swim San Diego logo 1:05.97
827 -0.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Austin Simpson Santa Maria Swim Club logo 1:06.14
821 +4.6% PB
10 Greg Lee Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:06.15
820 +2.3% PB
11 Geffen Chang Quicksilver Swimming logo 1:06.17
839 +0.8% PB
12 Keane Alejandro Canyons Aquatic Club logo 1:06.18
928 +0.7% PB
13 Kevin Bartell Bakersfield Swim Club logo 1:06.85
796
13 Ethan Hildesheim Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:06.85
906 +0.4% PB
15 Adrian Dulay Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:06.97
902 +3.9% PB
16 Noah Snyder Pacific Swim logo 1:08.23
769 +1.5% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Cole Reznick Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logo 1:05.92
847 +6.1% PB
18 Jake Chir Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:06.86
796 +2.6% SB
19 Takato Timmerman Pacific Athletic Club logo 1:07.05
809 PB
20 Dan Marella De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:07.19
785 +4.3% PB
21 Leo Melaye Paseo Aquatics Club logo 1:07.25
847 +12.6% PB
22 Joshua Parmenter Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:07.27
782
23 Alex Suehiro Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1:07.35
779 +8.2% PB
24 Sean Hoerger De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:07.58
772 +7.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Edgar Chin Triton Aquatics logo 1:04.91
863
2 Michael Xu Pacific Athletic Club logo 1:05.73
854 +1.0% SB
3 Ike Shirakata Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:05.78
852
4 Chon Pong Lao Swim San Diego logo 1:05.79
833 -0.6%
5 Sean Ward Brea Aquatics logo 1:05.99
826 +2.1% SB
6 Josh He Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:06.18
838 -0.1%
7 Preston Niayesh Tule Nation Tritons logo 1:06.27
835 +1.2% PB
8 Kaito Koyama Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:06.53
826 +1.3% PB
9 Geffen Chang Quicksilver Swimming logo 1:06.63
823 +0.1% PB
10 Kevin Bartell Bakersfield Swim Club logo 1:06.67
803
11 Austin Simpson Santa Maria Swim Club logo 1:06.85
796 +3.6% PB
12 Keane Alejandro Canyons Aquatic Club logo 1:06.94
903 -0.4%
13 Greg Lee Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:07.23
784 +0.7% SB
13 Ethan Hildesheim Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:07.23
893 -0.1%
15 Adrian Dulay Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:07.31
890 +3.4% PB
16 Noah Snyder Pacific Swim logo 1:07.35
798 +2.7% PB
17 Dan Marella De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:07.46
776 +4.0% PB
18 Jake Chir Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:07.63
770 +1.5% SB
19 Leo Melaye Paseo Aquatics Club logo 1:07.77
829 +12.0% PB
20 Takato Timmerman Pacific Athletic Club logo 1:07.90
780
21 Joshua Parmenter Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:08.03
757
22 Alex Suehiro Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1:08.05
756 +7.3% PB
22 Cole Reznick Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logo 1:08.05
775 +3.1% SB
24 Sean Hoerger De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:08.06
756 +6.3% PB
25 Kai Zeger Swim San Diego logo 1:08.20
815 +1.7% PB
25 Tristan Lin Swim Pasadena logo 1:08.20
770 -2.5%
27 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:08.22
814 -1.1%
28 Jason Harary Brea Aquatics logo 1:08.29
748
29 Ted Hwang Canyons Aquatic Club logo 1:08.32
811 +2.2% PB
30 Giancarlo Silva Pacific Swim logo 1:08.45
743 +0.9% SB
31 Richard Campbell Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:08.57
739 +3.1% PB
32 Joseph Park Paseo Aquatics Club logo 1:08.65
800 +6.5% PB
33 Thomas Long Brea Aquatics logo 1:08.66
800 +2.4% PB
34 Christoph Horky Marin Pirates logo 1:08.68
754 +4.4% SB
35 David Wang La Mirada Armada logo 1:08.75
733 -2.0%
36 Max Dillon Temecula Swim Club logo 1:08.82
889 +1.5% PB
37 Brian Honng Brea Aquatics logo 1:08.92
791 -0.6%
38 Justin Sheen FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 1:09.08
741 -3.2%
39 Nikhil Kundu De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:09.28
715 PB
40 Andrew Hanson TSM logo 1:09.45
774 +0.0% PB
41 Samuel Telanoff TSM logo 1:09.47
819 -0.6%
42 Kyle Brill Canyons Aquatic Club logo 1:09.48
818 +1.4% PB
43 Rylan Stevenson California Gold logo 1:09.60
814 +2.2% PB
44 Brandon Persky Heartland Swim Association logo 1:09.63
704 PB
44 Pieter Cory Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logo 1:09.63
704 +3.0% PB
46 Joshua Lee Canyons Aquatic Club logo 1:09.92
713 +1.0% PB
47 William Todebush Marin Pirates logo 1:10.05
690 +3.1% PB
48 Jacob Rudner Class Aquatics logo 1:10.08
689 -0.1%
49 Kevin Ren Brea Aquatics logo 1:10.16
845 -2.0%
50 Matt Sorenson Saddleback El Toro logo 1:10.17
705 +0.4% PB
51 Bryan Wong Tule Nation Tritons logo 1:10.27
841 -0.2%
52 Christian Meyer Piranha Swim Team logo 1:10.55
674 +1.7% PB
53 Alex Castro Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:10.63
690
54 Thomas Bui Swim Club of Ridgecrest logo 1:10.84
823 +0.4% PB
55 Dylan Hou La Mirada Armada logo 1:10.86
683 -0.2%
56 Anthony Vizental Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:11.07
676
57 Anthony Sebastian Quicksilver Swimming logo 1:11.15
917 -0.9%
58 Erik Seljeseth Quicksilver Swimming logo 1:11.25
716 -1.1%
59 Austin Poon Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1:11.26
761 PB
60 Marco Yenko East Bay Silver logo 1:11.29
714 PB
61 Jaewoo Kim Diablo Aquatics logo 1:11.35
758
62 Nikolas Cory Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logo 1:11.39
647 -3.9%
63 Ethan Umpornpuckdi La Mirada Armada logo 1:11.70
747 +3.8% PB
64 Arel Shoua Marin Pirates logo 1:11.75
635 -1.9%
65 Chance Miller Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:11.81
698 -1.3%
66 Dylan Pon Brea Aquatics logo 1:11.82
652 +3.1% SB
67 Ethan Jarr Quicksilver Swimming logo 1:12.04
690 +1.4% PB
68 Nicholas Bustamante unattached 1:12.76
603
69 Christopher Hogan Brea Aquatics logo 1:12.92
617 PB
70 fred Liu Pacific Swim logo 1:13.22
653 +0.6% SB
71 Ryan Brennan Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:13.45
692
72 Brandon Alvarez Oasis Aquatics logo 1:14.23
558
73 Cassidy liu Pacific Athletic Club logo 1:15.95
570
Robby Moseley Roadrunner Aquatics logo DQ

Filters