Site logo

Filters

San Diego-Imperial Winter Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Coronado, CA

100 Back Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Greyson Davies CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 53.12
849 +6.1% PB
2 Carlos Munoz Renteria Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 53.43
835 +1.5% PB
3 Mateo Parker North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 53.46
834 +1.8% PB
4 Lucius Brown North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 56.61
791 +1.8% PB
5 Junhyeong Park Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 57.29
669 +2.1% PB
6 Troy Schalge South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 57.34
667 +4.9% PB
7 Lan Zhu North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 57.93
736 +2.7% PB
8 Jacque Wenger Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 58.07
637 +4.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Adam Ladman North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 57.80
648 +3.3% PB
10 Peyton Costa Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 58.65
613 -0.4%
11 Nathan Paiz Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 59.76
569 +7.3% PB
12 Abraham Lopez North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 59.79
568 +2.0% PB
13 David Sanchez Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:00.42
543 -0.3%
14 Braden Ellis North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:00.61
536 +3.9% PB
15 Anish Jayant Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:01.07
610 PB
16 Dylan Mes North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:02.28
564 -1.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mateo Parker North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 53.79
819 +1.2% PB
2 Greyson Davies CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 54.07
807 +4.4% PB
3 Carlos Munoz Renteria Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 54.35
794 -0.2%
4 Junhyeong Park Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 56.81
689 +2.9% PB
5 Lan Zhu North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 57.55
751 +3.4% PB
6 Bryce Halterman Swim Club of Ridgecrest logoSwim Club of Ridgecrest 57.63
748 +1.8% PB
7 Jacque Wenger Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 57.64
654 +4.7% PB
8 Troy Schalge South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 57.92
643 +3.9% PB
9 Lucius Brown North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 58.35
718 -1.2%
10 Adam Ladman North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 58.75
609 +1.7% PB
11 Peyton Costa Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 58.93
602 -0.9%
12 Thomas Bui Swim Club of Ridgecrest logoSwim Club of Ridgecrest 59.49
580 -1.8%
13 Abraham Lopez North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 59.71
571 +2.1% PB
14 David Sanchez Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 59.79
568 +0.7% PB
15 Braden Ellis North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 59.90
564 +5.0% PB
16 Anish Jayant Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:00.61
628 PB
16 Nathan Paiz Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 1:00.61
536 +6.0% PB
18 Dylan Mes North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:00.62
628 +0.9% PB
19 Evan Bennett Rast logoRast 1:00.69
533
20 Adrian Riendeau Swim Club of Ridgecrest logoSwim Club of Ridgecrest 1:00.74
623
21 Collin Wham Foothill Aqua Sh logoFoothill Aqua Sh 1:01.01
521 PB
22 Joshua Fraley Wind and Sea Swim Team logoWind and Sea Swim Team 1:01.04
519
23 John Key Rast logoRast 1:01.07
610
24 Joseph Cairns North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:01.38
598 +3.2% PB
25 Nathaniel Parsons North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:01.39
506 +2.7% PB
26 Seth Kading Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:01.49
502 -0.8%
27 Evangelos Tepenkiozis Foothill Aqua Sh logoFoothill Aqua Sh 1:01.52
593
28 Bryton Lee North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:01.96
485 +1.2% PB
29 Colby Hughes South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:02.11
571 PB
30 Julian Ong Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:02.37
561 +5.0% PB
31 Eric Yang Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:02.54
554 PB
32 Avenn Toledo North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:02.60
552 +1.5% PB
33 Shawn Zhou North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:02.61
552 +5.2% PB
34 Samuel Walker Manta Ray Aquati logoManta Ray Aquati 1:02.81
544 -0.2%
35 Benjamin Funk Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:02.87
451 +4.5% PB
36 Dylan Le Swim San Diego logoSwim San Diego 1:03.03
445 +3.9% PB
37 Allen Cioaca Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:03.09
443 +0.8% PB
38 Jerry Zhou North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:03.15
532 +2.6% PB
39 Langston Major Waves logoWaves 1:03.27
437 -1.3%
40 Alex Chen Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 1:03.81
417 +1.2% PB
41 Aiden Benjamin Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:03.82
507 +0.4% PB
42 Spencer MacNeil Conlin Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:03.89
415 +5.3% PB
43 Jonah Pawlak Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides logoMagdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides 1:04.16
495 +0.4% PB
44 Kai Stoffels North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:04.17
405
45 Ian Cosgrove Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:04.23
403 +4.3% PB
46 Joshua Lee Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:04.31
489 +2.6% PB
47 Nikita Rozhkov North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:04.65
477 -0.0%
48 Luis Torres-Pereyra North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:04.85
381 +2.6% PB
49 Tyler Foggin unattached 1:05.05
374
50 Nicholas Jauregui-Perez Mission Valley YMCA logoMission Valley YMCA 1:05.09
373
51 Toan Nguyen CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 1:05.24
368 +1.7% PB
52 Daniel Haley Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:05.33
453 +3.6% PB
53 Joshua Liu Wind and Sea Swim Team logoWind and Sea Swim Team 1:06.14
337
54 Daxton Green Southern Utah Swimming Association logoSouthern Utah Swimming Association 1:06.46
327
55 Cathal Ryan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:06.70
406 +4.7% PB
56 Sean McGarry Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 1:07.45
381 +2.2% PB
57 William Dziuk North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:07.56
291 +1.3% PB
58 Wyatt Hawkins Mission Valley YMCA logoMission Valley YMCA 1:07.68
288 +0.5% PB
59 Tytan Frawley CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 1:08.23
355 -0.8%
60 Alex Zhang Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides logoMagdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides 1:08.39
350 -0.5%
61 Dylan Hunt Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:08.53
261 -1.1%
62 Nathan Downes Coronado-Navy Swim Association logoCoronado-Navy Swim Association 1:09.23
240 -1.2%
63 Collin Schneider North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:09.40
318 -2.3%
64 Xavier Buschbacher CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 1:10.27
291 -2.3%
Max Weng North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics DQ
Kevin Li North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics NS