Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Martinez
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 598 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
John Ditlof
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
3 |
Mitchell Brachmann
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 452 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Michael Soares
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 431 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Clemente
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Davis
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 197 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Corbin
Waves
|
Waves | 437 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Vincent DeVetis
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
3 |
Jesse Lozano
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 313 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Velasquez
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 203 | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas Hong
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 180 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Wilcox
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 174 | – | ||
7 |
Su Min Kim
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 139 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Lozano
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 135 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Christian Malck
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julius Gonzales
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
2 |
Simon Ng
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 480 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Landon Stouch
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 438 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Luo
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 522 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Moskalenko
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 513 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Hyde
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 406 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Marshall Yuan
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 482 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Billotte
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 327 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Raenan Acosta
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 425 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Langston Major
Waves
|
Waves | 320 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Hurasp Hohmann
Waves
|
Waves | 370 | – | ||
12 |
Teo Lhuillier
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 355 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Rosen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 355 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Sean O'Shea
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 254 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Edwards-Tenison
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 242 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Hillner
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 325 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Randy Xu
Daland
|
Daland | 255 | – | ||
18 |
Luigi Travi
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 232 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Jared Magpantay
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 164 | – | ||
20 |
Kobena Sey
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 46 | – | ||
21 |
George Ou
Daland
|
Daland | 107 | – | ||
22 |
Dylan San Jose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 57 | – | ||
23 |
Gabriel Diaz
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Davis
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 2 | -3.6% | ||
25 |
Michael Magee
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Gavin Nguyen
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Stephen Alemany
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Diego Donigian
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Sebastian Malck
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donovan James
Daland
|
Daland | 404 | – | ||
2 |
Deividas Rynkevic
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
3 |
Aiden Wier
Daland
|
Daland | 429 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
March Yuan
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 387 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Robert Nahm
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 344 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jhan Loninia
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 243 | – | ||
7 |
Leo Deng
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 41 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Oroszlan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 139 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian Garcia
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 45 | – | ||
– |
Dillon Semin
Daland
|
Daland | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Rosen
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Itay Goudz
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 389 | – | ||
2 |
Niko Parastaev
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 269 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Indiana Austin
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 445 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jett Austin
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 220 | -0.7% |