Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CA PST THANKSGIVING Invitational
Completed
Nov 17–19, 2017
SCY
Palm Springs, CA
CA PST THANKSGIVING Invitational
Meet Dashboard
200 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
7 - 10
Age Group
All Age Groups
13+
11 - 12
7 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Jake Jordan
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
2:30.52
20
–
2
Eron Li
Temecula Swim Club
Temecula Swim Club
2:33.95
17
+4.1%
PB
3
Coulter Dilts
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
2:34.34
16
–
4
Ethan Hammonds
Ramona Swim Team
Ramona Swim Team
2:36.43
15
-1.0%
5
Lincoln Jones
Havasu Stingrays
Havasu Stingrays
2:38.42
14
–
6
Elias Pariser
JCC Waves
JCC Waves
2:38.43
13
–
7
Drew Schermerhorn
Temecula Swim Club
Temecula Swim Club
2:39.23
12
-2.0%
8
Jake Laverty
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
2:42.32
11
–
9
Keenan Lofft
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
2:42.62
9
–
PB
10
Langdon Mullica
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
2:42.78
7
–
11
Liam Schermerhorn
Temecula Swim Club
Temecula Swim Club
2:47.57
6
-1.9%
12
Liam Kaseburg
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
2:47.83
5
–
13
Gavin Noguchi
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
2:48.76
4
–
14
Christopher Dang
Unattached
Unattached
2:52.06
3
-2.6%
15
Chase Valentine
JCC Waves
JCC Waves
2:54.79
2
–
16
Hudson Snell
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
2:55.41
1
–
17
Lorenzo Wenger
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
2:59.55
–
–
18
Noam Philip
Renegade Aquatics
Renegade Aquatics
3:02.78
–
–
PB
19
Nathanael Eldridge
Piranha Swim Team
Piranha Swim Team
3:06.07
–
–
20
Benjamin Su
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
3:06.47
–
–
21
Matthew Slavin
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
3:06.99
–
–
22
Emory Vorndam
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
3:08.81
–
-3.7%
23
Aaron Conerty
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
3:09.00
–
–
24
Elias Pyka
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
3:11.87
–
–
25
Elliott Clary
Heartland Swim Association
Heartland Swim Association
3:13.15
–
–
PB
26
Kai Hammonds
Ramona Swim Team
Ramona Swim Team
3:15.54
–
+1.6%
PB
27
Joshua Ashburn
Ramona Swim Team
Ramona Swim Team
3:16.32
–
-5.6%
28
Lucky Ace Cudal
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
3:18.12
–
–
29
Miles Valentine
JCC Waves
JCC Waves
3:25.01
–
–
30
Kohen Boots-Valencia
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
3:27.97
–
–
31
Nate McCance
Heartland Swim Association
Heartland Swim Association
3:29.52
–
–
32
Seena Ghasemi
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
3:31.09
–
–
33
Andres Vazquez
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
3:33.20
–
–
34
Reilly Reynolds
Heartland Swim Association
Heartland Swim Association
3:43.14
–
–
–
Andrew Donnelly
South Bay Aquatics
South Bay Aquatics
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Women
2
400 IM Men
3
200 IM Women (7 - 10)
3
200 IM Men (7 - 10)
4
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
5
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
6
1000 Free Women
7
1000 Free Men
8
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
9
200 Free Women (7 - 10)
9
200 Free Men (7 - 10)
10
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
11
50 Breast Women (5 - 10)
11
50 Breast Men (5 - 10)
12
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
13
100 Back Women (7 - 10)
13
100 Back Men (7 - 10)
14
25 Back Women
14
25 Back Men
15
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Fly Women (7 - 10)
16
100 Fly Men (7 - 10)
17
50 Fly Women (5 - 6)
17
50 Fly Men (5 - 6)
18
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
19
50 Free Women (7 - 10)
19
50 Free Men (7 - 10)
20
25 Free Women
20
25 Free Men
21
500 Free Women
22
500 Free Men
23
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
24
200 Free Women (13+)
25
200 Free Men (13+)
26
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
27
100 Back Women (13+)
28
100 Back Men (13+)
29
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
30
200 Breast Women
31
200 Breast Men
32
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
33
50 Free Women (13+)
34
50 Free Men (13+)
35
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
36
100 Fly Women (13+)
37
100 Fly Men (13+)
38
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
39
100 IM Women (7 - 10)
39
100 IM Men (7 - 10)
40
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
41
50 Back Women (5 - 10)
41
50 Back Men (5 - 10)
42
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
43
100 Free Women (7 - 10)
43
100 Free Men (7 - 10)
44
50 Free Women (5 - 6)
44
50 Free Men (5 - 6)
45
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Fly Women (7 - 10)
46
50 Fly Men (7 - 10)
47
25 Fly Women
47
25 Fly Men
48
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
49
100 Breast Women (7 - 10)
49
100 Breast Men (7 - 10)
50
25 Breast Women
50
25 Breast Men
51
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
52
200 IM Women (13+)
53
200 IM Men (13+)
54
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
55
100 Free Women (13+)
56
100 Free Men (13+)
57
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
58
200 Back Women
59
200 Back Men
60
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
61
200 Fly Women
62
200 Fly Men
63
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
64
100 Breast Women (13+)
65
100 Breast Men (13+)
66
1650 Free Women
67
1650 Free Men
200
100 Free Men (5+) Prelims Swimoff
201
100 Breast Men (5+) Prelims Swimoff
202
50 Fly Women (5+) Prelims Swimoff
203
50 Free Men (5+) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving