Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
PC MP Lewis Cook Memorial Senior Open
Completed
Sep 30–Oct 1, 2017
SCY
Novato, CA
PC MP Lewis Cook Memorial Senior Open
Meet Dashboard
400 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
Peak Swimming
4:07.29
20
2
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
Burlingame Acquatics
4:11.37
17
3
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
Peak Swimming
4:12.31
16
4
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
Peak Swimming
4:18.83
15
PB
5
Ethan Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
North Bay Aquatics
4:18.96
14
PB
6
James Tang
Peak Swimming
Peak Swimming
4:19.99
13
7
David Mertz
Neptune Swimming
Neptune Swimming
4:23.44
12
8
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
Napa Valley Swim Team
4:24.00
11
9
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
Marin Pirates
4:24.73
9
10
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
Terrapins Swim Team
4:25.72
7
11
Breet Kolb
Carson Tigersharks
Carson Tigersharks
4:26.40
6
PB
12
William Zong
Peak Swimming
Peak Swimming
4:26.66
5
PB
13
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
Terrapins Swim Team
4:26.96
4
14
Justin Wong
Neptune Swimming
Neptune Swimming
4:26.97
3
PB
15
Max Sternberg
North Bay Aquatics
North Bay Aquatics
4:27.13
2
16
Brandon Shi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
4:30.26
1
17
Nicholas Chao
Otter Swim Club
Otter Swim Club
4:32.15
–
PB
18
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
Marin Pirates
4:32.56
–
PB
19
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
4:32.62
–
20
Charlie Stewart
North Bay Aquatics
North Bay Aquatics
4:33.60
–
21
Bryce Miner
SUNN Swimming
SUNN Swimming
4:35.87
–
PB
22
Jeremy Pietila
SUNN Swimming
SUNN Swimming
4:36.21
–
23
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
Terrapins Swim Team
4:36.35
–
24
Eric Banach
Fog City Hammerheads
Fog City Hammerheads
4:36.76
–
PB
25
Christopher Guzik
SUNN Swimming
SUNN Swimming
4:37.31
–
PB
26
Eddie Schultz
Marin Pirates
Marin Pirates
4:38.85
–
27
Jesse Walker
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
4:40.48
–
28
Joey Maffei
Burlingame Acquatics
Burlingame Acquatics
4:43.17
–
PB
29
Ryan Huang
SUNN Swimming
SUNN Swimming
4:43.82
–
PB
30
Dylan Dalal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
4:45.02
–
PB
31
Peter Christie
Walnut Creek Aquabears
Walnut Creek Aquabears
4:45.55
–
PB
32
Matteas Klatt
Carson Tigersharks
Carson Tigersharks
4:46.33
–
PB
33
Josiah Cooney
East Bay Bat Rays
East Bay Bat Rays
4:47.16
–
34
SAM Lee
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
4:47.87
–
PB
35
Logan Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
4:54.18
–
PB
36
Zev Schuman
North Bay Aquatics
North Bay Aquatics
5:01.12
–
PB
37
Jeffrey Shkolnikov
Burlingame Acquatics
Burlingame Acquatics
5:03.72
–
PB
38
Darrian Chin
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
5:04.48
–
39
Cayden Monteiro
East Bay Bat Rays
East Bay Bat Rays
5:11.41
–
40
Siddhant Sharma
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
5:17.80
–
41
Shilvaan Patel
Burlingame Acquatics
Burlingame Acquatics
5:24.93
–
–
Aidan Truel
Otter Swim Club
Otter Swim Club
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
500 Free Women
2
500 Free Men
3
200 Back Women
4
200 Back Men
5
100 Breast Women
6
100 Breast Men
7
200 Fly Women
8
200 Fly Men
9
100 Free Women
10
100 Free Men
11
200 IM Women
12
200 IM Men
13
1650 Free Women
14
1650 Free Men
15
400 IM Women
16
400 IM Men
17
200 Free Women
18
200 Free Men
19
100 Fly Women
20
100 Fly Men
21
50 Free Women
22
50 Free Men
23
200 Breast Women
24
200 Breast Men
25
100 Back Women
26
100 Back Men
27
1000 Free Women
28
1000 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving