Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Allen
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 592 | – | ||
2 |
Nicholas Akins
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 534 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Corbin
Waves
|
Waves | 623 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Jancis
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 561 | – | ||
5 |
Andres Concha
Waves
|
Waves | 606 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sasha Zaytsev
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 603 | – | ||
7 |
Arturo Medina
Channel Island Aquatics
|
Channel Island Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
9 |
Marcus Pepper
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team
|
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
10 |
Sepehr Kordbacheh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | ||
11 |
Jace Grieco
Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club
|
Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gevorg Vardanyan
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 422 | – | ||
16 |
Sawyer Graczyk
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 426 | – | ||
1 |
Alexander Demidov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 419 | – | ||
20 |
Jesse Lozano
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 338 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Farrell
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 386 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Tanis
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 360 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Davis
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 278 | – | ||
3 |
Su Min Kim
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 347 | – | ||
5 |
Jaeger Purdom
Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club
|
Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club | 312 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Guberman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 181 | – | ||
14 |
Nicolas Dragonette
Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club
|
Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club | 104 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Virin Punyataweekul
Daland
|
Daland | 732 | – | PB | |
2 |
Benji Ham
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
1 |
Jaden Ficklen
Waves
|
Waves | 691 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Caro
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 450 | – | ||
4 |
Paul Patterson
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 531 | – | ||
1 |
Nikita Motchenko
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 270 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Oroszlan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 396 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stephen Alemany
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 240 | – | ||
4 |
Caleb Shin
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 362 | – | ||
2 |
March Yuan
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 305 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson Miller
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 269 | – | ||
6 |
Blake Nishimoto
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 261 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Chanon Saravasi
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 140 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Tamayo
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 133 | – | ||
9 |
Bennett Ayola
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 229 | – | ||
10 |
Lukas Conrad
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 117 | – | ||
11 |
Sai Kotla
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Mashkovich
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 644 | – | ||
1 |
Aiden Wier
Daland
|
Daland | 632 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dustin Saguros
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 583 | – | ||
3 |
Kaelan Shane Grimaldo
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 545 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Itay Goudz
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 529 | – | PB | |
5 |
Meyer Chemerinski
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 489 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Abarbanel
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 482 | – | ||
2 |
Aneesh Veeravatnam
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Overton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dean Bezanilla
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 514 | – | ||
5 |
Jhan Loninia
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 346 | – | ||
6 |
Leor Sadovsky
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 473 | – | ||
7 |
Niko Parastaev
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
8 |
David Negev
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 426 | – | ||
1 |
Rishabh Garg
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 263 | +25.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ry Didden
Waves
|
Waves | 210 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Chrikjian
Daland
|
Daland | 688 | PB | |
2 |
Noah Jubb
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 487 | ||
3 |
Jett Austin
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 440 | PB | |
4 |
Bret Bezanilla
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 405 | ||
5 |
Indiana Austin
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 368 | PB | |
6 |
Ronin Acosta
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 360 | ||
1 |
Andy Beahan
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 210 | ||
1 |
Joel Shin
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 195 | ||
2 |
Asher Chemerinski
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 176 | ||
2 |
Josiah Cerera
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 159 | ||
3 |
Carter Asrilant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 99 | ||
3 |
Demir Bilgi
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 49 | ||
4 |
Luke Cole
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team
|
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 2 |