Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Allen
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 579 | PB | |
2 |
Jason Lu
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 559 | ||
3 |
Joshua Clemente
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 505 | ||
4 |
Arturo Medina
Channel Island Aquatics
|
Channel Island Aquatics | 531 | ||
5 |
Nicholas Akins
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 384 | ||
6 |
Marcus Pepper
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team
|
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 418 | PB | |
7 |
Alan Flores
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 426 | ||
9 |
Owen Pedraza
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 376 | ||
12 |
Kyle Corbin
Waves
|
Waves | 341 | ||
13 |
Rick Courrieu
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 309 | ||
14 |
Sepehr Kordbacheh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 328 | ||
15 |
Blake Gebhardt
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 310 | ||
17 |
Romeo Tirado
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 294 | ||
18 |
Wylie Greeson
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 232 | PB | |
24 |
Jatin Batta
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 206 | ||
27 |
Alexander Wilcox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 183 | ||
29 |
Gevorg Vardanyan
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 152 | ||
30 |
Rafael Almeida
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 120 | ||
36 |
Sawyer Graczyk
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 115 | ||
41 |
Christian Malck
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 14 | ||
42 |
Alexander Guberman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | ||
– |
Nicolas Dragonette
Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club
|
Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Chrikjian
Daland
|
Daland | 547 | ||
2 |
Ronin Acosta
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 350 | ||
3 |
Noah Jubb
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 300 | ||
1 |
Asher Chemerinski
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 297 | ||
2 |
Josiah Cerera
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 233 | PB | |
1 |
Joel Shin
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 226 | ||
3 |
Andy Beahan
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 210 | ||
4 |
Indiana Austin
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 165 | ||
2 |
Obi Blumenfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 41 | ||
3 |
Luke Cole
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team
|
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 33 | ||
4 |
Demir Bilgi
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 2 | ||
5 |
Matthieu Fresco
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 2 | ||
6 |
Carter Asrilant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | ||
7 |
Colin Mero
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 2 | ||
8 |
Nathan Yuan
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 2 | ||
– |
Bret Bezanilla
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | ||
– |
Jett Austin
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Neelabh Garg
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – |