Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marwan ELKAMASH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 881 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Zane Grothe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 833 | -2.3% | |||
3 |
JORDAN WILIMOVSKY
TSM
|
TSM | 828 | – | |||
4 |
Dimitrios Dimitriou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 825 | +0.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Marcelo Acosta
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | A | 823 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Rafael Davila
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | A | 802 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Wieser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | – | |||
8 |
Rahiti De Vos
CN POLYNESIE
|
CN POLYNESIE | 732 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nguyen Son
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | – | ||
10 |
Brooks Fail
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | – | ||
11 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 784 | – | ||
12 |
Isaac Stump
Unattached
|
Unattached | 780 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 779 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Fynn Minuth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Kober
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | – | ||
16 |
T. C. Smith
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 745 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gordon Mason
TSM
|
TSM | 770 | – | ||
18 |
Aaron Apel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Olszewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | ||
20 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 722 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 718 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Connor Daniels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | ||
23 |
Jerad Kaskawal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | ||
24 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 687 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Christian Imbus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | ||
26 |
Cason Flygare
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 688 | ||
27 |
Jonathan Liao
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 687 | ||
28 |
Sidney Kao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | ||
29 |
Aidan Reagan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 658 | ||
30 |
Riley Babson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 655 | ||
31 |
Wiktor Jaszczak
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 626 | ||
32 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 612 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marwan ELKAMASH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 830 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
JORDAN WILIMOVSKY
TSM
|
TSM | 819 | – | ||
3 |
Zane Grothe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 812 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Marcelo Acosta
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 804 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Dimitrios Dimitriou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Rafael Davila
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 797 | – | ||
7 |
Rahiti De Vos
CN POLYNESIE
|
CN POLYNESIE | 790 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Wieser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 782 | – | ||
9 |
Fynn Minuth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 769 | – | ||
10 |
Nguyen Son
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | – | ||
11 |
Brooks Fail
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | – | ||
12 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
13 |
Isaac Stump
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | – | ||
14 |
T. C. Smith
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 755 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 752 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Daniel Kober
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | ||
17 |
Aaron Apel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Olszewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | – | ||
19 |
Gordon Mason
TSM
|
TSM | 730 | – | ||
20 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 721 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel SOS
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 721 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 694 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Jerad Kaskawal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Daniels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
26 |
Jonathan Liao
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 683 | – | ||
27 |
Christian Imbus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
28 |
Cason Flygare
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
29 |
Grant House
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | ||
30 |
Sidney Kao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
31 |
Wiktor Jaszczak
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
32 |
Aidan Reagan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 646 | – | ||
33 |
Connor Mes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | ||
34 |
Riley Babson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 641 | – | ||
35 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 639 | – | ||
36 |
Dan Marella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
37 |
Max Weed
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
38 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
39 |
ARCHIE Spindler
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
40 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
41 |
Charles Klein
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
– |
Matias Koski
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
JAKE SANNEM
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Terry Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |