Site logo

Filters

AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Tempe, AZ

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 DANIEL ILIN Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 4:29.62
813 PB
2 Rhys Milton Swim Utah logoSwim Utah 4:37.42
815 PB
3 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:40.83
744 -3.3%
4 Devin Bunnell unattached 4:43.71
717
5 Tanner Nelson unattached 4:47.25
723 PB
6 Collin Dailey unattached 4:48.31
651
7 Austin Butler unattached 4:49.77
700 -3.0%
8 Garret Chance Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:58.15
552 -2.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Archie Spindler Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:39.84
729 -2.5%
10 Kaden Staker unattached 4:45.83
673 PB
11 Cristian Alvarado Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:46.59
690 PB
12 Julio Murguia California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 4:47.96
654 PB
13 Luke Harris Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 4:48.76
709 PB
14 Alex Cromar unattached 4:53.41
667 PB
15 Jason Ruka Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:55.26
590 -1.7%
16 Christian Schroeder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:56.53
579 +1.2% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Skyler Carmelich DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 4:48.95
669 PB
18 Jake Mickelson unattached 4:50.78
629 PB
19 Alec Vercruysse Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:52.06
641 +2.6% PB
20 Gabriel Iorgulescu Swim South Bay logoSwim South Bay 4:53.83
626 +2.5% PB
21 Will Connolly Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:55.56
648 PB
22 James Nicholls Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:56.76
638
23 Benjamin Hill Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:56.82
637 +0.6% PB
24 Andrew Pocock Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 5:02.59
551 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:36.94
780 -1.9%
2 DANIEL ILIN Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 4:38.31
729
3 Rhys Milton Swim Utah logoSwim Utah 4:39.72
793
4 Devin Bunnell unattached 4:41.70
735
5 Collin Dailey unattached 4:45.00
681
6 Braden Tiffany unattached 4:45.04
680
7 Tanner Nelson unattached 4:45.17
742 PB
8 Austin Butler unattached 4:45.70
737 -1.5%
9 Garret Chance Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:46.84
651 +1.8% SB
10 Kaden Staker unattached 4:46.96
663 PB
11 Luke Harris Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 4:47.39
721 PB
12 Archie Spindler Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:47.40
659 -5.2%
13 Ellis Bohon Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:47.60
719 -2.7%
14 Cristian Alvarado Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:48.37
674 PB
15 Jason Ruka Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:48.49
649 +0.6% SB
16 Julio Murguia California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 4:49.45
641 PB
17 Alex Cromar unattached 4:49.94
698 PB
18 Andrew Bradjan Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:51.02
613 -2.9%
19 Christian Schroeder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:51.14
626 +3.0% PB
20 Will Connolly Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:51.27
686 PB
21 Alec Vercruysse Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 4:51.86
643 +2.6% PB
22 Skyler Carmelich DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 4:51.91
643 PB
23 Gabriel Iorgulescu Swim South Bay logoSwim South Bay 4:52.97
633 +2.8% PB
23 Daniel Brooks Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:52.97
610
25 Grant Greenbaum YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 4:54.02
624 -2.1%
26 James Nicholls Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:54.36
659 PB
27 Jake Mickelson unattached 4:54.39
597
28 Benjamin Hill Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:54.64
656 +1.3% PB
29 Andrew Pocock Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:55.58
610 +1.1% SB
30 Cameron Kite Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 4:55.66
610
31 Ryan Cochran Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 4:56.92
599 PB
32 Randon Hall Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 4:57.15
634 +2.0% PB
33 Eric Lopez Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:57.79
591 PB
34 Sam Griffith California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 4:58.23
564
35 Devin Henneberry Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:58.32
587 PB
36 Thomas Dondero California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 4:58.34
587
37 Holden Knight unattached 4:58.81
583
38 Trevor Ichiki Burlingame logoBurlingame 4:59.83
551 +5.1% PB
39 Austen Pellicano Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 4:59.93
550
40 Jackson Hansen unattached 4:59.99
536
41 Luke Walker Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 5:00.91
602
42 LEONID VOROBYEV Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 5:01.93
520
43 Noah Crawford DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 5:02.10
555
44 Neil Bonemeyer unattached 5:02.39
552 PB
45 Jaxon Balken Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 5:04.07
575
46 Nick Moreno Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 5:04.15
515 PB
47 Jaiden Jack Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:05.81
501
48 Benjamin Vinz Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 5:06.04
559 PB
49 Christopher Riding unattached 5:06.60
554 -0.3%
50 RuiQian Sun DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 5:06.70
494
51 Patrick Bless unattached 5:08.28
541 PB
52 Gavin Kratzer Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 5:09.96
491 -0.4%
53 Tanner Dunn Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 5:11.59
514