Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Upchurch
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Cobia
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Tiblier
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Derek Sander
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Jordan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Cam Tallakson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Hathcock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Zack Telep
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Erik Hoogerland
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 4 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Telly Coleman
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Vela
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Upchurch
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 805 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 799 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 785 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Derek Sander
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 757 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 799 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Cobia
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 838 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Tiblier
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 783 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 743 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 740 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 771 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cam Tallakson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 715 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Brice
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Jordan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 745 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Hathcock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 697 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Vela
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 684 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Hurst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Telly Coleman
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 722 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Lucy
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 770 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Zack Telep
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 766 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 716 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ivan Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 679 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Perrone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Erik Hoogerland
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 672 | +1.5% | SB | |
24 |
Dawson Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 656 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Patrick France
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 749 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Mason Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 665 | +6.7% | PB | |
28 |
Harold Lockhart
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 696 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Connor McClain
Decatur Swim Team
|
Decatur Swim Team | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Austin Stallworth
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 736 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan McCrory
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 734 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Winfield
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 684 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Brock Lane
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 633 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 725 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Connor Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Kenan Cain
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 634 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 715 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Cason Forst
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 629 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Hobson Stelling
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 656 | – | PB | |
40 |
Graham Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Carson Jones
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 648 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Cal Shockley
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 614 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jarel Dillard
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 603 | +3.5% | PB | |
44 |
Vinny Rack
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 610 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Chase Hickman
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 609 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Noah Jones
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 604 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 687 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 603 | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Knalin Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 684 | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Connor Smith-Olson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 599 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Noble Reynolds
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 592 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Jared Shanks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 625 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 587 | +1.4% | SB | |
54 |
Alex Gauldin
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 585 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Jack Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 571 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Nick Velezis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 611 | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Hayden Williams
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 564 | +4.8% | SB | |
58 |
Corbin Whitfield
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 561 | +0.2% | SB | |
59 |
Adham Howaidy
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 588 | -2.6% | ||
60 |
Jack Rose
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 544 | +2.2% | PB | |
61 |
Brady Cusick
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 539 | – | PB | |
62 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 555 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Josh Wiggins
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 511 | +0.0% | PB | |
64 |
Logan Garzonio
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 490 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Reece Long
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reece Gallagher Gallagher
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Nosarzewski
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooks Maupin
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | NS | – | – |