Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julien Wiese
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 529 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Law
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 16 | ||
4 |
Ethan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Nick Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 14 | ||
6 |
Ethan Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Camren Hancock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | ||
8 |
Raymie Matiashowski
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Koya Barrette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Josiah Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Justin Ross
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Logan Fox
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | ||
15 |
Derick Johnson
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Trevor Chiu
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Law
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 609 | ||
2 |
John Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 601 | ||
3 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 659 | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 650 | PB | |
5 |
Nick Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 645 | ||
6 |
Ethan Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 560 | ||
7 |
Camren Hancock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | ||
8 |
Raymie Matiashowski
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 456 | ||
9 |
Justin Ross
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 449 | ||
10 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 526 | PB | |
11 |
Koya Barrette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 413 | PB | |
12 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 404 | PB | |
13 |
Josiah Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 396 | ||
14 |
Derick Johnson
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 268 | ||
15 |
Logan Fox
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 284 | ||
16 |
Trevor Chiu
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 161 | ||
– |
Julien Wiese
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Kenneth Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Micah Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Tofer Vangorder
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 14 | ||
6 |
Xander Thomas
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 12 | PB | |
– |
Jackson Krug
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 749 | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | PB | |
3 |
Skyler Gillespie
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 486 | ||
4 |
Micah Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 461 | ||
5 |
Kenneth Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 357 | PB | |
6 |
Tofer Vangorder
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 371 | ||
7 |
Lucas Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 364 | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Krug
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 250 | ||
9 |
Xander Thomas
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 285 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jack Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 17 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 493 | PB | |
2 |
Jack Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 254 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Moore
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 20 | ||
2 |
Dax O'Brien
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Henry Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Emmett Hamblin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 |