Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Patty Eppingher
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alexis Mattson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 16 | ||
4 |
Heidi Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 15 | ||
5 |
Bret Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Addison Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Gracie Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Selma Matiashowski
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kylee Carter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
– |
Elena Butler
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 657 | PB | |
2 |
Patty Eppingher
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 528 | ||
3 |
Heidi Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 487 | ||
4 |
Alexis Mattson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 457 | ||
5 |
Addison Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 408 | PB | |
6 |
Bret Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 381 | ||
7 |
Gracie Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 229 | ||
8 |
Selma Matiashowski
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 162 | ||
9 |
Kylee Carter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 143 | ||
10 |
Elena Butler
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 95 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jasmine Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
2 |
Jasmine Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 585 | – | ||
3 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
4 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
5 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 429 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 413 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 344 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 281 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Josephine Rogness
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 158 | – | ||
10 |
Regina Carlson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 152 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Lily Peterson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 15 | ||
5 |
Ivy Bascom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 14 | ||
6 |
Leena Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Maria Bunch
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 12 | ||
– |
Harmony Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 609 | PB | |
2 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 487 | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 460 | PB | |
4 |
Lily Peterson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 453 | ||
5 |
Harmony Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 329 | ||
6 |
Leena Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 352 | PB | |
7 |
Ivy Bascom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 333 | ||
8 |
Maria Bunch
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 197 | ||
– |
Mia Nappi
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kinsey Mishmash
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Drew Congdon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nina Adams
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Paetynn Conlon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Catherine Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reese Woodward
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maizy Kass
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Kim
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Cooper
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ireland Kass
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Noelle Oakley
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Legend Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
– |
Alexa Kotter
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |