Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Madison Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jamie Heidersdorf
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Riley Traxler
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 650 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 579 | -5.2% | ||
3 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 561 | -6.0% | ||
4 |
Madison Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 486 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jamie Heidersdorf
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 505 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 455 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Riley Traxler
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 480 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 448 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 453 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Mikayla Neal
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
11 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 419 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Taunton
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 382 | -5.8% | ||
13 |
Kaylee Vertz
Delta Greely Tide
|
Delta Greely Tide | 381 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Brooke Dittlinger
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 322 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Razie Guillory
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 315 | – | ||
– |
Zoe Chang
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – |