Site logo

Filters

Alaska Junior Olympic Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 26–29, 2018
  • SCY
  • Anchorage, AK

200 IM Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logoKodiak Kingfishers Swim Team 1:49.94
851 +0.1% PB
2 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:54.00
792 -0.8%
3 Spencer Holt Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:55.62
754 PB
4 Caleb Law Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 1:55.94
747 PB
5 John Heaphy Chugiak Aquatic logoChugiak Aquatic 1:57.19
719 +1.6% PB
6 Jake Simmons Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:01.15
633 -6.4%
7 Brian Jarupakorn Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:02.61
659 -1.6%
8 Ian Sands Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:07.70
500 -2.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Eric Schumacher Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 2:04.52
528 +6.6% PB
10 Konnor Kolberg Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:05.13
606 +3.0% PB
11 Samuel Horning Chugiak Aquatic logoChugiak Aquatic 2:07.29
474
12 Tyler Weldon Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 2:07.84
509 PB
13 Christopher Loudon Aurora Swim Team logoAurora Swim Team 2:08.10
493 -0.8%
14 Noah Hoefer Aurora Swim Team logoAurora Swim Team 2:08.31
499 -4.1%
15 Jonathan McIntosh North Pole Aquatic Club logoNorth Pole Aquatic Club 2:12.23
416 +0.9% PB
16 Austin Carpenter Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:12.88
415 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:54.82
773 -1.5%
2 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logoKodiak Kingfishers Swim Team 1:55.88
712 -5.3%
3 Spencer Holt Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 2:00.42
649
4 John Heaphy Chugiak Aquatic logoChugiak Aquatic 2:00.53
646 -1.2%
5 Caleb Law Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:01.39
628
6 Brian Jarupakorn Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:03.44
641 -2.2%
7 Jake Simmons Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:03.54
583 -8.5%
8 Ian Sands Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:07.20
510 -1.8%
9 Noah Hoefer Aurora Swim Team logoAurora Swim Team 2:07.73
511 -3.6%
10 Eric Schumacher Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 2:07.82
464 +4.2% PB
11 Konnor Kolberg Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:08.54
538 +0.3% PB
12 Samuel Horning Chugiak Aquatic logoChugiak Aquatic 2:08.77
446
13 Tyler Weldon Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 2:10.03
467 PB
14 Ethan Kwon Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:10.72
454 -1.9%
15 Christopher Loudon Aurora Swim Team logoAurora Swim Team 2:10.87
441 -2.9%
16 Austin Carpenter Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:11.49
440 PB
17 Jonathan McIntosh North Pole Aquatic Club logoNorth Pole Aquatic Club 2:11.99
420 +1.1% PB
18 Michael Lucero Stingray Swim Team (AK) logoStingray Swim Team (AK) 2:12.09
386 +5.1% SB
19 Jeremy Petrie Chugiak Aquatic logoChugiak Aquatic 2:12.61
409
20 Josiah Keen Chugiak Aquatic logoChugiak Aquatic 2:13.75
441 +1.7% PB
21 Jakob Nelson Kachemak Swim Club logoKachemak Swim Club 2:14.68
373 -1.0%
22 Derick Johnson North Pole Aquatic Club logoNorth Pole Aquatic Club 2:15.03
377 -0.4%
23 Nicholas Minster Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:15.05
335
24 David Lundell Chugiak Aquatic logoChugiak Aquatic 2:15.36
361
25 Ezra Billings Stingray Swim Team (AK) logoStingray Swim Team (AK) 2:15.65
407 +0.7% PB
26 Caleb Frederickson Soldotna Silver Salmon logoSoldotna Silver Salmon 2:16.94
304 PB
27 Connor Walch Aurora Swim Team logoAurora Swim Team 2:17.50
326 -7.3%
28 Chris Kim Stingray Swim Team (AK) logoStingray Swim Team (AK) 2:18.34
322 -4.4%
29 Patrick McIntosh North Pole Aquatic Club logoNorth Pole Aquatic Club 2:19.82
337 +0.2% PB
Andrew Kwon Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club NS