Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 9 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
James Finley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 6 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lyon Zhang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Edward Smith
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Suehiro
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Parker Cramer
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Nikolas Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 698 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 655 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
James Finley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 639 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lyon Zhang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 632 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
6 |
VINCENT Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | ||
7 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 589 | – | ||
8 |
Parker Cramer
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 584 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nikolas Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 573 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Suehiro
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 568 | – | PB | |
11 |
Edward Smith
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 556 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 548 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 538 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Brannan
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 533 | – | ||
16 |
JONNY Dye
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
17 |
Pieter Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 525 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack McNamara
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 515 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Teshima
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bryan Chang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 503 | +5.9% | SB | |
21 |
Alejandro Soto Meza
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 482 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Carlos Rogelio Luna Gomez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 467 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
David McKenna
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 455 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Sebastian Chao
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
25 |
Ziad Mosalam
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
26 |
Diego Pichardo Rojas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 443 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Noa Sto. Domingo
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 439 | – | ||
27 |
Jack O'Neil
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 439 | – | ||
29 |
Dimitri Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 415 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finlay Knox
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Geffen Chang
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Santibanez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 609 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
3 |
Finlay Knox
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 591 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 589 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 567 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 560 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Santibanez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 533 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 528 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Geffen Chang
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 528 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 527 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 525 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Kolby Pham
PASA
|
PASA | 523 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 522 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Ritter
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 517 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Feng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 513 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
James Tang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Walker
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club | 507 | +7.8% | PB | |
18 |
Luis Fernand Gonzalez Lopez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 505 | – | ||
18 |
Brian Yu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
20 |
Deniz Jones
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 502 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Hsieh
PASA
|
PASA | 502 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Brian Li
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 496 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Joe Guzman
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 495 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 494 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 491 | – | PB | |
24 |
Marco Yenko
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 487 | – | PB | |
25 |
Arman Saghafi
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andy Eun
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 480 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Alec Vercruysse
PASA
|
PASA | 479 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Jacob Lumbang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 474 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cooper Kiel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 471 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Greg Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 470 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Ethan Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brian Wong
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 463 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bryant Luu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 463 | – | ||
34 |
Robert Torres
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 461 | – | PB | |
35 |
Richard Chang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 458 | – | PB | |
36 |
Clifford Yao
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 453 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Zachariah McLeod
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 449 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Jerry Yang
PASA
|
PASA | 448 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Wonosaputra
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 447 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 443 | – | PB | |
41 |
Raymond Thai
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 436 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Yen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 434 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ethan Sue
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 434 | – | PB | |
44 |
Erik Seljeseth
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 433 | – | PB | |
45 |
Timothy Yao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 430 | – | ||
46 |
Aidan Vollmar
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
47 |
Jason Joo
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 421 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ryan Chang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 417 | – | PB | |
49 |
Brandon Hong
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 403 | – | ||
50 |
Aaron Lin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 401 | +5.8% | PB | |
51 |
Marcus Hong
PASA
|
PASA | 400 | +0.4% | SB | |
52 |
Spencer Dimiceli
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 365 | – | PB | |
53 |
DOM almanzo
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 357 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Fitzpatrick
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Schmidt
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 7 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Max Gilsenan
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Yurack Jung
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kam Brill
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Gilsenan
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 584 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Fitzpatrick
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 578 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Michael Schmidt
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 568 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 566 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 554 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 551 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Yurack Jung
PASA
|
PASA | 543 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Kam Brill
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 543 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 533 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Stewart
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 521 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 519 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Reuter
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 519 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rylan Stevenson
California Gold
|
California Gold | 518 | – | PB | |
13 |
Danila Likitin
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 513 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Schaan
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 500 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Samson
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 490 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nathaniel Tran
Boys & Girls Club OF SF
|
Boys & Girls Club OF SF | 482 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Chris Ranlett
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 477 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kenneth Thien
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 475 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Austin Poon
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 472 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Ethan Chang
PASA
|
PASA | 470 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
22 |
JP Mouloudj
PASA
|
PASA | 467 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 462 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Johnathan Ngo
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 455 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Cooper Mayo
PASA
|
PASA | 453 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Zach Frey
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
27 |
owen Dy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 441 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 440 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Nguyen
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
30 |
Caden Liang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 437 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
ANTHONY GROSS
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
32 |
Bryce Hubbard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 433 | – | PB | |
33 |
Allen Qu
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 431 | – | ||
34 |
Jonathan Locala
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 430 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Jericho Kai-Keoni Putong
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 429 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Nathan Nguyen
PASA
|
PASA | 429 | +8.0% | PB | |
37 |
Michael Muljadi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 424 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Hayden Woodrow
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 416 | -4.0% | ||
39 |
James Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 414 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Kevin Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 408 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Aaron Oney Escobar Medina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 401 | +1.8% | SB | |
42 |
Thomas Chapman
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 400 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Gregory Quach
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 387 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Nic Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 371 | – | PB | |
45 |
Carl Csaposs
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 370 | – | PB | |
46 |
Guy Zamir
PASA
|
PASA | 370 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Joseph Bottini
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 369 | -2.7% | ||
48 |
Ethan Lorete
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 367 | – | PB | |
49 |
David Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 365 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Jalen Evans
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 355 | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Muntazir Osani-Schilling
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
52 |
Nicky Glenn
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 323 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Honeck
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kailer Tom
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jonah Lee
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sebastian Herrera
Folsom Wahoos Sw
|
Folsom Wahoos Sw | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tommaso Colombo
PASA
|
PASA | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Kevin Wang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 479 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 444 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kailer Tom
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 408 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 397 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Jonah Lee
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 396 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Kevin Wang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 393 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Honeck
PASA
|
PASA | 392 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Herrera
Folsom Wahoos Sw
|
Folsom Wahoos Sw | 390 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tommaso Colombo
PASA
|
PASA | 387 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Carver
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 384 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Aguero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 383 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 374 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 373 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 368 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Gabe Cueva
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 365 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Lochlan Rogers
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 365 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Gao
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
18 |
ELIJAH ROWE
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
19 |
BEN Kang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 352 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 351 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Nathaniel Ochoa Neurouth
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 344 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Sam Supriyasilp
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 342 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 342 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
BRENTON OUTANGOUN
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 340 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maxim Polovinkin
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 340 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Oliver Orton
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 336 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
David Wang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 334 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
LARRY Ye
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 326 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Pramath Doddaballapur
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 322 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 321 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
George Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 318 | – | ||
30 |
Brad Kwan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 317 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Rogers
Hills Hurricane Swimming
|
Hills Hurricane Swimming | 316 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Addison Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
33 |
Nathan Chen
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 312 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Elbridge Shi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 308 | +8.4% | PB | |
35 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 305 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Tyler Laymon
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 297 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sterling Davies
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 295 | – | PB | |
38 |
Evan Marczak
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 292 | – | ||
39 |
Ryan Lin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 292 | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
Kevin Yuan
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 290 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 284 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Owen Cuenca
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 284 | – | PB | |
43 |
Larwence Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 274 | – | PB | |
44 |
Dax Knoll
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 265 | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Rodenberg
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 258 | – | PB | |
46 |
Pranav Walimbe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 255 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Liu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Wong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Yee
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Alvarez
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jay Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 3 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Soham Nighojkar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Anderson Loo
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 1 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Avi Mahajan
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 297 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Liu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 274 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Kevin Wong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 272 | – | ||
4 |
Jay Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 255 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Yee
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 252 | – | ||
6 |
Anderson Loo
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 244 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Alvarez
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 236 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Soham Nighojkar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 230 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Avi Mahajan
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 222 | – | ||
10 |
Shreyas Manjunath
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 215 | – | ||
11 |
Indio Velasquez
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 213 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Jackson Grafilo
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 208 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Sean Chen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 208 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Gavin Logan
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 186 | -3.1% |