Site logo

Filters

Southern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tupelo, MS

Top swimmers

Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Pts Detailed Report
151 Jackson Stallworth South Texas logo South Texas 695.5
152 Luke Huffman Ntx Team logo Ntx Team 693.0
153 Andrew Taylor Florida Swimming Team logo Florida Swimming Team 692.8
154 Austin Wheeler Florida Swimming Team logo Florida Swimming Team 689.8
155 GARRETT ROACH Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logo Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) 689.0
156 Nicholas Kjaerulff Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 688.8
157 Sean Mackey Kentucky Swimming logo Kentucky Swimming 687.5
158 Jason Norwood Ntx Team logo Ntx Team 686.9
159 Tyler Flickinger Unattached-North Carolina logo Unattached-North Carolina 686.5
160 Christopher Rickabaugh Ntx Team logo Ntx Team 685.3
161 Joshua Richardson Ntx Team logo Ntx Team 684.0
162 Varis Monroe Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 683.9
163 Alejandro Mateus Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 679.5
164 Daniel Quijada Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 675.8
165 Rohan Kolhe Ntx Team logo Ntx Team 670.8
166 Oliver Feng Ntx Team logo Ntx Team 669.3
167 Daim Weaver Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logo Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) 667.9
168 Kovi Reid South Texas logo South Texas 667.3
169 Gavin Langston Louisiana Swimming logo Louisiana Swimming 666.0
170 Johnathan Lai Southeastern Swimming logo Southeastern Swimming 665.8
171 Matthew Monistere Southeastern Swimming logo Southeastern Swimming 665.5
172 Justin Holmes Louisiana Swimming logo Louisiana Swimming 664.0
173 Evan Larson Florida Swimming Team logo Florida Swimming Team 662.5
174 Benjamin Ponder Louisiana Swimming logo Louisiana Swimming 662.0
175 Ethan Caldwell Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logo Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) 661.8
176 Matthew Robinson MS logo MS 661.6
177 Victor Simmons Unattached-North Carolina logo Unattached-North Carolina 661.2
178 Andrew Guziec Ntx Team logo Ntx Team 660.2
179 Logan Andrews Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logo Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) 660.0
180 Atharva Joshi South Texas logo South Texas 655.8
181 Thomas Dale MS logo MS 653.4
182 Christian Johnson Louisiana Swimming logo Louisiana Swimming 652.8
183 Tyler Blackwell Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logo Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) 651.9
184 Darden Tate Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logo Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) 650.8
185 Jacob Chappelear South Texas logo South Texas 648.9
186 Cameron Coffey Kentucky Swimming logo Kentucky Swimming 647.4
187 Anderson Brown South Texas logo South Texas 642.2
188 Andrew Norris Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logo Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) 640.7
189 Alexander Lynch South Texas logo South Texas 640.5
190 Bode Neale Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logo Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) 638.8
191 Justin Schaefer South Texas logo South Texas 637.5
192 Charles Adkins Unattached-North Carolina logo Unattached-North Carolina 635.8
193 Emmanuel Gadson Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logo Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) 635.7
194 Alex Ochsenbein Kentucky Swimming logo Kentucky Swimming 633.5
195 Andrew Fu Ntx Team logo Ntx Team 632.0
196 Reece Pennington Kentucky Swimming logo Kentucky Swimming 631.7
197 Nathaniel Epp Louisiana Swimming logo Louisiana Swimming 629.6
198 William Dejean Louisiana Swimming logo Louisiana Swimming 628.4
199 Grant Bibza Ntx Team logo Ntx Team 624.5
200 Dylan Whitworth West Texas Zone Team logo West Texas Zone Team 623.0