Site logo

Filters

Southern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tupelo, MS

Top swimmers

Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Pts Detailed Report
1 Andrew Bleuez Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 3 2 1 47 903.3
2 Nicklas J. H. Bohn Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 3 1 1 45 867.7
3 Tanner Cummings Kentucky Swimming logo Kentucky Swimming 3 2 42 758.7
4 Jake Sherman Florida Swimming Team logo Florida Swimming Team 3 1 39 879.1
5 Garrett Boone Ncs logo Ncs 3 1 37 882.6
6 Aidan Stoffle Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 1 3 36 807.8
7 Andrew Billitto Florida Swimming Team logo Florida Swimming Team 2 1 1 31 889.3
8 Lane Bradshaw Ncs logo Ncs 1 2 29 846.7
9 Mike Jeschke Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 1 1 27 776.0
10 Thomas Xiao Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 1 2 26 867.7
11 Jeremy Rockaway Florida Swimming Team logo Florida Swimming Team 1 2 26 738.7
12 Christopher Castalado Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 2 1 25 733.0
13 Baylor Nelson Ncs logo Ncs 1 1 24 833.0
14 Agustin Rodriguez Florida Gold Coast Zone Team logo Florida Gold Coast Zone Team 2 24 831.0
15 Corby Furrer South Texas logo South Texas 2 1 24 822.3
16 Jack Shapiro Florida Swimming Team logo Florida Swimming Team 1 1 1 24 716.4
17 Adam Stewart Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 4 2 24 256.2
18 Aiden Kohanyi Florida Gold Coast Zone Team logo Florida Gold Coast Zone Team 2 23 849.4
19 Andrew Simmons Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 1 1 22 834.0
20 Nathan Zhu Kentucky Swimming logo Kentucky Swimming 1 1 22 831.2
21 Jaden Luo South Texas logo South Texas 1 22 829.6
22 Charlie Logan Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 1 1 22 762.9
23 Samuel Hoover Ncs logo Ncs 1 1 21 916.3
24 Anthony Penzone Southeastern Swimming logo Southeastern Swimming 1 1 4 20 136.1
25 Neal Wolfram Kentucky Swimming logo Kentucky Swimming 1 1 19 761.7
26 Jonathan Shaheen Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 2 19 747.4
27 Siaka Weidenbaum Southeastern Swimming logo Southeastern Swimming 2 18 847.8
28 Kyle Korvick Florida Gold Coast Zone Team logo Florida Gold Coast Zone Team 1 1 18 802.4
29 Trey Sheils Southeastern Swimming logo Southeastern Swimming 1 17 804.9
30 Nathaniel Stoffle Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 1 16 881.4
31 John Meehan Ncs logo Ncs 1 16 802.9
32 Cameron Penn West Virginia logo West Virginia 1 1 16 703.3
33 Michael Robinson MS logo MS 1 15 960.1
34 Jackson Mussler Kentucky Swimming logo Kentucky Swimming 1 15 808.9
35 Wesley Kephart Florida Swimming Team logo Florida Swimming Team 15 780.9
36 Matthew Gush Southeastern Zone logo Southeastern Zone 1 1 15 758.9
37 Jackson Harvin Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 1 15 745.7
38 Jacob Cobb Southeastern Swimming logo Southeastern Swimming 15 734.1
39 Ian Marshall Southeastern Swimming logo Southeastern Swimming 15 703.9
40 Matthew Kroll Ncs logo Ncs 1 1 14 919.5
41 Jack Aikins Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 14 828.7
42 Henry Bethel Georgia Zone Team logo Georgia Zone Team 2 14 813.8
43 Luke Shourds Kentucky Swimming logo Kentucky Swimming 14 798.2
44 Thomas Tobul Ncs logo Ncs 1 14 790.7
45 Jaedin Doddapanini Florida Swimming Team logo Florida Swimming Team 4 14 609.8
46 Beau Broussard Southeastern Swimming logo Southeastern Swimming 1 1 13 818.1
47 Tucker Adams Florida Swimming Team logo Florida Swimming Team 1 1 13 701.3
48 Oliver Pilkinton Southeastern Swimming logo Southeastern Swimming 1 12 831.1
49 Stehl Sutherland Southeastern Swimming logo Southeastern Swimming 12 821.9
50 Will Scholtz Kentucky Swimming logo Kentucky Swimming 2 12 819.8