Site logo

Filters

Southern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tupelo, MS

50 Fly Men 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Bleuez Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 28.25
938 -0.9%
2 Noah Rock Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 28.85
894 +0.5% PB
3 Nathan Zhu Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 29.42
852
4 Lane Bradshaw Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 29.74
830 -0.1%
5 Jeffrey Hickson Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 29.85
822 +1.2% PB
6 Michael Robinson MS logoMS 29.90
958 +0.9% PB
7 Mitchell Ledford Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 29.97
814
8 Benjamin Irwin Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 30.29
791 -1.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Bleuez Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 29.09
876 -3.9%
2 Noah Rock Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 29.28
863 -1.0%
3 Lane Bradshaw Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 29.43
852 +1.0% PB
4 Nathan Zhu Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 29.58
841
5 Michael Robinson MS logoMS 29.61
978 +1.9% PB
6 Jeffrey Hickson Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 30.14
802 +0.2% PB
7 Benjamin Irwin Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 30.16
800 -1.4%
8 Mitchell Ledford Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 30.32
789
9 Brennan Muramatsu Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 30.32
789 -2.0%
10 Alex Subotich Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 30.36
786 -1.8%
11 Kaii Winkler Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 30.50
916 -1.7%
12 Isaiah Salinas South Texas logoSouth Texas 30.59
770 -1.9%
13 Casen Calmus Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 30.69
763 +5.4% PB
14 Johnathan Lai Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 30.71
762 -0.3%
15 Mitchell McClain Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 30.74
760 +0.7% PB
16 Jason Norwood Ntx Team logoNtx Team 30.91
748 -2.9%
17 Sebastian Washington Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 30.96
745 +0.8% PB
18 Evan Keogh Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 30.97
744 +6.4% PB
19 Colin Whelehan Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 31.06
738 -0.5%
20 Isaiah Dulin Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 31.09
736 +0.6% PB
21 Drew Sutherland Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 31.12
734
22 Finn Winkler Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 31.24
726 -1.8%
23 Devin Council Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 31.31
861 +3.0% PB
24 Ian Stewart South Texas logoSouth Texas 31.36
637 +2.9% PB
25 Phillip Lim Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 31.58
703 -1.6%
26 Nicholas Kjaerulff Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 31.59
703 +1.5% PB
27 Charles Pujula Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 31.95
679 -2.0%
28 Lance Johnson Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 32.02
674 -1.3%
29 Hudson Bishop Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 32.04
673 -0.2%
30 Tyler Flickinger Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 32.06
672 +5.4% PB
31 Kian Constantine Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 32.08
670 +3.1% PB
32 Matthew Monistere Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 32.09
670 -0.1%
33 Evan Larson Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 32.20
662 +1.3% PB
34 Carter Fayard Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 32.35
653 -1.0%
35 Alejandro Mateus Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 32.40
649 -2.1%
36 Thomas Dale MS logoMS 32.41
649 -1.5%
37 Esteban Gamboa South Texas logoSouth Texas 32.89
618 +3.0% PB
38 Kole Brannock Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 32.92
616
39 Anderson Brown South Texas logoSouth Texas 33.09
605 -2.6%
40 Reece Pennington Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 33.26
595 +2.0% PB
41 Everett Seifert Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 33.27
594 PB
42 Luke Huffman Ntx Team logoNtx Team 33.36
728 -3.2%
43 Brayden Mandacina South Texas logoSouth Texas 33.39
587 -2.1%
44 Timothy Sulton Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 33.45
583 +0.8% PB
44 Andrew Norris Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 33.45
583
46 Tucker Valliere Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 33.51
579 +0.1% PB
47 Daniel Pletenets Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 33.63
572 -6.5%
48 Max Hatcher Ntx Team logoNtx Team 33.86
558 -2.1%
49 Jeremy Kelly South Texas logoSouth Texas 34.13
680 +0.4% PB
50 Jaxon Bradburn MS logoMS 34.57
515
51 Elvin Sabanadzovic MS logoMS 34.97
491 -0.3%
52 William McAtee Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 35.11
483 -3.2%
53 Joshua Roper Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 35.45
463 -3.8%
54 River Paulk West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 35.49
598 -6.9%
55 Michael Scott Ntx Team logoNtx Team 35.90
438
56 Oliver Feng Ntx Team logoNtx Team 36.11
562
57 Eashan Hatti West Virginia logoWest Virginia 36.17
423 PB
58 Emmanuel Gadson Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 36.35
548 +0.6% PB
59 Anthony Ott West Virginia logoWest Virginia 37.84
466
60 Janak Bhakta West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 38.03
325 +2.7% PB
61 Eli Bridges West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 38.06
454
62 Jacob Bell West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 43.43
99 +4.4% PB
Ari Li Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming DQ
Anderson Manry South Texas logoSouth Texas NS