Site logo

Filters

Southern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tupelo, MS

200 IM Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicklas J. H. Bohn Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 2:12.03
922 +3.6% PB
2 Baylor Nelson Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 2:12.34
916 +2.2% PB
3 Jaden Luo South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:14.04
882 -1.2%
4 Luke Shourds Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:15.78
848 +1.1% PB
5 Ryan Silver Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 2:16.41
835 +1.0% PB
6 Nick Shaffer Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 2:16.54
833 -0.0%
7 Griffin Egolf Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 2:18.17
801 -1.4%
8 Kamal Muhammad Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 2:20.12
764 -1.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Baylor Nelson Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 2:16.09
842 -0.6%
2 Nicklas J. H. Bohn Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 2:16.38
836 +0.5% PB
3 Luke Shourds Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:16.66
830 +0.5% PB
4 Ryan Silver Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 2:16.91
826 +0.6% PB
5 Jaden Luo South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:17.30
818 -3.7%
6 Griffin Egolf Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 2:17.76
809 -1.1%
7 Kamal Muhammad Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 2:18.06
804 -0.2%
8 Nick Shaffer Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 2:18.46
796 -1.4%
9 Nate Stoffle Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 2:19.29
780 -0.7%
10 Daniel Tran Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 2:19.40
778 -2.2%
11 Matthew Kroll Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 2:19.53
874 +1.0% PB
12 Henry Bethel Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 2:19.78
771 -0.8%
13 Josh Cobia Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:19.99
767 -1.8%
14 Jack Aikins Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 2:20.42
759 -3.8%
15 Kyle Korvick Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:20.58
756 -0.9%
16 Logan Ingerick Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 2:20.98
847 -1.4%
17 Tommy Nagle Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 2:21.07
747 -1.6%
18 Ryan Gibbons Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 2:21.15
745 -3.1%
18 Ander McDade MS logoMS 2:21.15
745 -1.8%
20 Eric Cantrell Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 2:21.16
745 +0.5% PB
21 Evan Petty Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:21.82
733 -3.7%
22 Lucas Thomas Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:22.01
827 +2.5% PB
23 Tristan Olstad South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:22.03
634 +2.2% PB
24 James Huenefeld Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 2:22.35
821 -1.5%
25 GARRETT ROACH Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 2:22.52
720 +3.1% PB
26 Jacob Greenlee Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:22.58
817 +0.7% PB
27 CJ Suarez South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:22.74
716 -1.0%
28 Jack Anderson Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:22.98
809 -1.9%
29 Jack Parker Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 2:23.12
709 +1.6% PB
30 Jacks Mitchell Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:23.21
707 -0.3%
31 Chris Barraza Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:23.44
703 -0.9%
32 Victor Valdes Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:24.42
783 +0.6% PB
33 Matthew Gush Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 2:25.09
674 -0.3%
34 Joshua Richardson Ntx Team logoNtx Team 2:25.30
670 -0.2%
35 Benjamin Ponder Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 2:25.48
667 -1.0%
36 Chris Rickabaugh Ntx Team logoNtx Team 2:25.62
664 PB
37 Dominic Bono Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:25.70
663 -0.6%
38 Nate Holder Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 2:25.74
662 -1.9%
39 Carson Brockette Ntx Team logoNtx Team 2:25.80
661 -2.0%
40 Cash Woolsey Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 2:25.88
756 +2.2% PB
41 Daniel Quijada Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:25.97
658 -0.6%
42 Sam Hoover Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 2:26.14
752 -3.9%
43 Daim Weaver Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 2:26.38
651 +0.2% PB
44 Harrison Clinton Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 2:26.43
650 -0.4%
45 Sean Mackey Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:27.39
633 -4.1%
46 Austin Wheeler Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 2:27.54
630 -0.3%
47 Tre'V Monroe Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:28.41
615 +0.7% PB
48 Landon Alarcon South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:29.54
596 -3.5%
49 Bret Serpas Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 2:29.60
691 -0.0%
50 Andrew Fu Ntx Team logoNtx Team 2:30.98
572 -3.5%
51 Jacob Garcia West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:31.69
560 +2.2% PB
52 Rohan Kolhe Ntx Team logoNtx Team 2:31.96
650 PB
53 Raul Santos Ntx Team logoNtx Team 2:32.20
551
54 Baron Robertson West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:34.26
518
55 Christian Payne Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 2:34.32
517 +1.0% PB
56 Scott Haney Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 2:34.46
515 -3.9%
57 Connor Carriger West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:36.07
489 +2.1% PB
58 Alexander Meyer Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:36.92
388 +2.3% PB
X Frank McCutchan West Virginia logoWest Virginia 2:38.52
543
59 Carson Dailey West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:43.87
372 +3.1% PB
60 Grant Ridenour West Virginia logoWest Virginia 2:47.95
402 PB
61 Garrett Hoppman West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:51.55
353 -0.8%
62 Erik Eikenbary West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:51.94
265