Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Rausch
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Amaya Hanley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hanani Dona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Menkhaus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Mia Shaffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Burke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Isabelle Sealey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 763 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Madeline Menkhaus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Hanani Dona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 799 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Malia Rausch
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 747 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Amaya Hanley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Mia Shaffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Lily Burke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Isabelle Sealey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 777 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Jules Atkinson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 711 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Letitia SIM
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 701 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Samantha Mobley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Laura Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 683 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Tailyn Schaufelberger
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 679 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Alicia Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Breuer
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 721 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Kendal Chunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Georgia Bates
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 662 | – | ||
20 |
Caitlyn Groff
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 657 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Valerie Barreto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kayal Cunningham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
PJ Day
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Mercer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 686 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Becky Weiss
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 684 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Anna Moore
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 684 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Arianna Lax
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 631 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Rani Greer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Maci Finder
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 617 | – | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Urse
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 664 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Abby Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Chloe Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Meredith Bauer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 593 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Simone Vale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Emily Malanga
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 643 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Samantha Coffey
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 639 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Hannah Merrill
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 578 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Mary Grace Bitting
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 569 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Paisley Tramp
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 615 | -4.2% | ||
40 |
Virginia Graves
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 562 | -5.0% | ||
41 |
Ellie Fritscher
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 591 | -3.2% | ||
42 |
Elizabeth Eppright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | ||
44 |
Maddi Geyer
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 580 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Mackenzie Layne
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 520 | +2.9% | PB | |
46 |
Kimberly Dobie
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 505 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Gabrianna Banks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | -5.3% | ||
48 |
Isabel Oldham
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 462 | -6.5% | ||
49 |
Mia Abruzzino
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 507 | +3.6% | PB | |
50 |
Marra Johnson
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 462 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Evelyn Zhang
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 446 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Addy Foreman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 394 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jessica Yan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | ||
54 |
Mady Monroe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 390 | – | ||
55 |
Irina Stanescu
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 436 | +3.3% | PB | |
56 |
Sarah McField
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 315 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Sara-Michael Jann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Chocholek
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hailey Galbraith
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |