Site logo

Filters

Southern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tupelo, MS

100 Breast Men 15 - 18

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trey Sheils Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 1:06.91
904 +3.2% PB
2 Cooper Gilson Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 1:07.61
790 +0.0% PB
3 Cameron Penn West Virginia logoWest Virginia 1:07.87
781 PB
4 Mike Jeschke Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 1:07.99
822 -1.0%
5 Thomas Chain MS logoMS 1:08.16
816 +3.0% PB
6 Jeremy Rockaway Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:08.19
770 +0.8% PB
7 Jack Meehan Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 1:08.22
860 +4.0% PB
8 Tanner Cummings Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 1:08.49
760 +0.7% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trey Sheils Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 1:07.81
873 +1.9% PB
2 Cooper Gilson Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 1:08.94
745 -2.0%
2 Jack Meehan Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 1:08.94
836 +3.0% PB
4 Mike Jeschke Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 1:09.15
784 -2.7%
5 Tanner Cummings Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 1:09.17
738 -0.3%
6 Thomas Chain MS logoMS 1:09.34
777 +1.3% PB
7 Jeremy Rockaway Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:09.53
726 -1.2%
8 Cameron Penn West Virginia logoWest Virginia 1:09.73
719
9 John Marquardt Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 1:09.88
760 PB
10 Hayden Henderson MS logoMS 1:10.13
706 -0.6%
11 Dylan Hacker Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:10.15
751 -1.2%
12 Andrew Pickard South Texas logoSouth Texas 1:10.25
702 +1.3% SB
13 Andrew Lockhart Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 1:10.82
684 +6.8% PB
14 Ian Chism Ryals Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 1:11.50
643 -1.6%
15 Drew Putfark Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 1:11.95
739
16 Joseph Woerner Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 1:12.19
640 +3.5% PB
17 Adam Haig South Texas logoSouth Texas 1:12.32
727 -2.2%
18 Zachary Moody Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 1:13.10
657 +0.5% SB
19 Ethan Culler Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 1:13.14
610 +3.1% PB
20 Jaedin Doddapanini Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:13.39
648 +0.8% PB
21 Alex Lynch South Texas logoSouth Texas 1:14.03
674 -1.4%
22 John Mcguinness Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 1:14.23
558 -2.5%
23 Victor Simmons Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 1:14.52
659 +5.5% PB
24 Chris Sanders Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 1:14.59
547 -3.4%
25 Nathan Williams Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 1:14.74
606 +1.5% PB
26 Gabriel Allen South Texas logoSouth Texas 1:15.36
633 -3.0%
27 Ramsey Knotts Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 1:15.95
570 +0.5% PB
28 Myers Morgan Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 1:17.96
466 -7.2%
29 Dwight Hinton West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 1:18.53
450 +2.4% PB
30 Collin Ruff West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 1:19.21
475 -2.6%
31 Braxton Justice West Virginia logoWest Virginia 1:23.71
310 -0.7%
32 Elijah Wheeler Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:25.25
271
33 Anthony Penzone Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 1:47.87
2 PB
34 Lucas Priddy West Virginia logoWest Virginia 2:13.12
2
35 Bryson Marsh South Texas logoSouth Texas 3:23.86
2