Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Kristina Coleman
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Ballash
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Juliana Carey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Nagle
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Dacier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bojena Gross
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jaden Pipes
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Alyssa Nagle
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 661 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Juliana Carey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kristina Coleman
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 630 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Audrey Ballash
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 643 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Dacier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Bojena Gross
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 620 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jaden Pipes
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 618 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tori Orcutt
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 632 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 607 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Callie Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Gabriella O'Neil
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 583 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Ally Mans
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 577 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Kenzie Pennington
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 532 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Heidi Fritscher
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 532 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jalia Payne
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maya Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Jacqueline McCutchan
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 514 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Alyse Dysart
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 519 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Julie Berger
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 496 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Mary Katherine Stewart
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 462 | +5.9% | SB | |
22 |
Anna Freyman
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 471 | – | ||
23 |
Rachel Fontan
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 459 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Grace Cox
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 461 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Cox
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 436 | +4.5% | SB | |
26 |
Khadijah Brown
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 415 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Sarah Stallman
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 404 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Meghan Mistric
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 378 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Sam Humphreys
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 319 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Katie Adams-Harwell
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 251 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Bergquist
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | – | PB | |
32 |
Hannah LaCour
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 2 | +8.9% | PB |