Site logo

Filters

Southern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tupelo, MS

100 Breast Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sam Hoover Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 1:07.70
1028 +0.5% PB
2 Tommy Nagle Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:08.37
903 +0.6% PB
3 Henry Bethel Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 1:08.45
901 -0.2%
3 Matthew Kroll Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 1:08.45
1003 +1.3% PB
5 Chris Barraza Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 1:10.29
841 -0.2%
6 Victor Valdes Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:10.73
930 -0.2%
7 Nick Shaffer Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:10.89
821 -2.3%
8 Griffin Egolf Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 1:11.55
800 -1.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tommy Nagle Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:08.80
889 0.0%
2 Matthew Kroll Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 1:09.16
980 +0.3% PB
3 Sam Hoover Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 1:10.29
944 -3.3%
4 Henry Bethel Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 1:10.30
840 -2.9%
5 Victor Valdes Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:10.86
926 -0.4%
6 Chris Barraza Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 1:10.92
821 -1.1%
7 Nick Shaffer Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:11.08
815 -2.6%
8 Griffin Egolf Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 1:11.46
803 -1.0%
9 Daniel Tran Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 1:11.59
799 -1.0%
10 Austin Wheeler Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:12.13
782 -3.5%
11 Luke Shourds Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 1:12.44
772 +0.2% PB
12 Harrison Clinton Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 1:12.63
766 +0.5% PB
13 Jaden Luo South Texas logoSouth Texas 1:13.11
751 -2.2%
14 Lucas Thomas Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 1:13.52
843 +4.8% PB
15 Ander McDade MS logoMS 1:13.68
734 -1.1%
16 Andrew Fu Ntx Team logoNtx Team 1:14.76
700 -1.5%
17 Ryan Silver Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 1:14.95
695 -3.4%
18 Chris Rickabaugh Ntx Team logoNtx Team 1:15.06
691 PB
19 Evan Petty Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 1:15.55
676 -1.8%
20 CJ Suarez South Texas logoSouth Texas 1:17.03
632
21 Benjamin Ponder Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 1:17.24
626 -3.3%
22 Connor Carriger West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 1:18.31
595 +2.4% PB
23 Christian Payne Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 1:18.42
591 -1.6%
24 Alexander Meyer Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:19.62
557 +2.2% PB
25 Landon Alarcon South Texas logoSouth Texas 1:20.15
542 -9.7%
26 Erik Eikenbary West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 1:25.04
409 +5.4% PB
X Frank McCutchan West Virginia logoWest Virginia 1:25.18
508
27 Grant Ridenour West Virginia logoWest Virginia 1:29.54
396 PB
28 Owen Zundell West Virginia logoWest Virginia 1:31.45
350 PB
29 Shawn Powers West Virginia logoWest Virginia 1:41.47
31
Raul Santos Ntx Team logoNtx Team NS