Site logo

Filters

Southern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tupelo, MS

100 Back Women 15 - 18

Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Grayson Payne Southeastern Swimming 1:05.99
 
815 -1.3%
2 Parker Herren Kentucky Swimming 1:07.22
 
750 -0.1%
3 Elif Ozyurekoglu Kentucky Swimming 1:07.23
 
769 +0.8% PB
4 Hannah Mahaffey Georgia Zone Team 1:07.51
 
740 +1.6% PB
5 Aspyn Osburn West Texas Zone Team 1:07.62
 
736 +2.6% PB
6 Juliana Carey Georgia Zone Team 1:07.83
 
728 -0.6%
7 Haley Turner Ncs 1:09.04
 
702 +7.8% SB
8 Adriana Abruzzino West Virginia 1:09.90
 
654 +1.2% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Grayson Payne Southeastern Swimming 1:06.50
 
796 -2.1%
2 Parker Herren Kentucky Swimming 1:07.90
 
725 -1.2%
3 Aspyn Osburn West Texas Zone Team 1:07.96
 
723 +2.1% PB
4 Juliana Carey Georgia Zone Team 1:08.07
 
719 -1.0%
5 Hannah Mahaffey Georgia Zone Team 1:08.18
 
715 +0.6% SB
6 Elif Ozyurekoglu Kentucky Swimming 1:08.95
 
706 -1.8%
7 Haley Turner Ncs 1:09.21
 
696 +7.6% SB
8 Adriana Abruzzino West Virginia 1:09.27
 
676 +2.1% PB
9 Julianna Graf Florida Swimming Team 1:09.34
 
673 +0.1% SB
10 Dailey Parker West Texas Zone Team 1:09.53
 
667 +2.7% PB
11 Mary Katherine Stewart Southeastern Swimming 1:09.63
 
663 -0.7%
12 Julie Berger Southeastern Swimming 1:10.07
 
648 +0.9% PB
13 Rae Friesz South Texas 1:11.16
 
610 -2.2%
14 Lauren Quincy South Texas 1:11.35
 
603 -2.0%
15 Gabriella Fouchi Louisiana Swimming 1:11.49
 
598 -3.4%
16 Jilian Schulte Florida Swimming Team 1:11.53
 
597 +4.3% PB
17 Jacqueline McCutchan West Virginia 1:11.60
 
595 +7.0% PB
18 Ashton Gasper Ncs 1:11.72
 
591 -2.2%
19 SARAH JOHNSON Southeastern Zone 1:11.84
 
587 +1.2% PB
20 Lawson Brantley Ncs 1:11.92
 
602 -4.4%
21 Ashley Slayton Southeastern Swimming 1:12.16
 
576 -2.2%
22 Anjali Borsum Southeastern Zone 1:12.20
 
574 +1.5% PB
23 Brittany Pierce Louisiana Swimming 1:12.75
 
556 -1.3%
24 Tori Rucker Georgia Zone Team 1:12.97
 
567 +0.5% PB
25 Christina Clark Florida Swimming Team 1:13.58
 
529 -1.7%
26 Alyssa Arnold South Texas 1:14.15
 
510 -1.9%
26 Anna Freyman Florida Swimming Team 1:14.15
 
510 PB
28 Abby Hoshour Southeastern Zone 1:14.37
 
521 +1.8% PB
29 Hannalee Ellison Ncs 1:14.50
 
517 -1.2%
30 Gabby Auerbach Georgia Zone Team 1:14.82
 
506 -8.6%
31 Emma Vega Ntx Team 1:15.28
 
492 -1.0%
32 Annie Wang South Texas 1:15.95
 
453 PB
33 Meghan Mistric Louisiana Swimming 1:17.81
 
397 -0.0%
34 Allison Zinobile Kentucky Swimming 1:18.96
 
381
35 Samantha Humphreys West Virginia 1:19.50
 
365
36 Jaden Pipes South Texas 1:23.25
 
249 PB
37 Harper Scott Georgia Zone Team 1:28.42
 
133
38 Kamila Nosarzewski Southeastern Swimming 1:43.48
 
2
39 Hannah LaCour Louisiana Swimming 2:50.70
 
2