Site logo

Filters

Southern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tupelo, MS

200 Back Women 15 - 18

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Mollie Wright West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:20.03
823 +4.8% PB
2 Makayla Ludwick Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:22.91
776 +1.5% PB
3 Juliana Carey Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:25.08
741 -1.0%
4 Aspyn Osburn West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:25.16
740 +2.4% PB
5 Haley Turner Ncs logoNcs 2:26.43
739 +7.6% SB
6 Julie Berger Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:28.39
689 +1.0% PB
7 Ashton Gasper Ncs logoNcs 2:29.04
679 -0.3%
8 Grayson Payne Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:29.84
686 -2.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Juliana Carey Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:25.05
742 -1.0%
2 Makayla Ludwick Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:25.10
741 +0.0% PB
3 Mollie Wright West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:25.63
732 +1.0% SB
4 Julie Berger Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:26.13
725 +2.5% PB
5 Aspyn Osburn West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:26.58
717 +1.5% PB
6 Haley Turner Ncs logoNcs 2:27.20
727 +7.1% SB
7 Grayson Payne Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:27.38
724 -0.6%
8 Ashton Gasper Ncs logoNcs 2:27.43
704 +0.8% PB
9 Parker Herren Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:27.80
698 +1.3% PB
10 Lauren Quincy South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:28.67
685 -1.7%
11 Mary Katherine Stewart Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:28.96
680 -1.3%
12 Elif Ozyurekoglu Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:29.23
695 +0.8% PB
13 Dailey Parker West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:29.73
668 +6.8% PB
14 Hannah Mahaffey Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:29.77
668
15 Julianna Graf Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 2:30.08
663 +1.2% PB
16 Abigail Riggs West Virginia logoWest Virginia 2:30.15
662 -0.2%
17 Gabby Auerbach Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:30.74
672 +5.8% SB
18 Adriana Abruzzino West Virginia logoWest Virginia 2:33.23
615
19 Lawson Brantley Ncs logoNcs 2:34.48
615
20 Rae Friesz South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:34.55
595 -3.6%
21 Avery Witcher Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:34.84
591 -2.2%
22 SARAH JOHNSON Southeastern Zone logoSoutheastern Zone 2:35.03
588 +0.3% SB
23 Hannalee Ellison Ncs logoNcs 2:37.01
578 -1.7%
24 Brittany Pierce Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 2:37.04
559 -0.6%
25 Emma Vega Ntx Team logoNtx Team 2:39.87
537
26 Meghan Mistric Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 2:42.97
474 +0.8% PB
27 Allison Zinobile Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:48.36
420
28 Jessica Cox South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:49.61
403 PB