Site logo

Filters

Southern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tupelo, MS

100 Fly Men 15 - 18

Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Tanner Cummings Kentucky Swimming 57.48
 
784 +0.1% PB
2 Aidan Stoffle Georgia Zone Team 58.17
 
795 PB
3 Tucker Adams Florida Swimming Team 58.27
 
736 -0.9%
4 Tim Stollings West Virginia 58.35
 
788 +7.6% PB
5 Jeremy Rockaway Florida Swimming Team 58.65
 
735 -0.9%
6 Blake Reynolds Georgia Zone Team 1:00.18
 
713 -0.8%
7 Jackson Harvin Georgia Zone Team 1:00.47
 
702 -2.2%
8 Jonathan Shaheen Georgia Zone Team 1:01.42
 
665 -3.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Tanner Cummings Kentucky Swimming 57.90
 
766 -0.6%
2 Tim Stollings West Virginia 58.20
 
794 +7.9% PB
3 Tucker Adams Florida Swimming Team 58.31
 
734 -0.9%
4 Jeremy Rockaway Florida Swimming Team 58.46
 
743 -0.5%
5 Aidan Stoffle Georgia Zone Team 58.56
 
779 PB
6 Jonathan Shaheen Georgia Zone Team 59.11
 
756 +0.8% PB
7 Blake Reynolds Georgia Zone Team 59.25
 
751 +0.8% PB
8 Jackson Harvin Georgia Zone Team 59.35
 
747 -0.3%
9 Jacob Cobb Southeastern Swimming 1:00.15
 
715 +2.8% PB
10 Donovan Crossen MS 1:00.18
 
658 -0.8%
11 Brady Cawthon West Texas Zone Team 1:00.30
 
744 +0.3% PB
12 Reef Ide Florida Swimming Team 1:00.50
 
736
13 Trey Sheils Southeastern Swimming 1:00.65
 
730 +0.2% PB
14 Ian Marshall Southeastern Swimming 1:00.84
 
687 PB
15 Julian Newman Florida Swimming Team 1:01.32
 
629 +0.9% PB
16 Thomas Chain MS 1:01.63
 
657 -0.1%
17 Christopher Castalado Georgia Zone Team 1:01.73
 
653 +0.7% SB
18 Wesley Kephart Florida Swimming Team 1:01.91
 
681 PB
19 Colin Bowling South Texas 1:02.06
 
640 -0.6%
20 Charles Wolfram Kentucky Swimming 1:02.14
 
637 +1.4% PB
21 Victor Simmons Ncs 1:02.35
 
664 -2.7%
22 Tom Irvine Kentucky Swimming 1:02.50
 
658 +0.8% PB
23 Cameron Penn West Virginia 1:02.55
 
582
24 Dylan Whitworth West Texas Zone Team 1:02.80
 
612 +1.8% PB
25 Elijah Wheeler Florida Swimming Team 1:03.21
 
557 +8.7% PB
26 Myers Morgan Louisiana Swimming 1:03.53
 
545 +2.0% PB
27 Tyler Blackwell Southeastern Zone 1:03.72
 
612 +6.7% PB
28 Caleb Dankle West Virginia 1:03.83
 
534 +4.8% PB
29 Zac Gammons Southeastern Swimming 1:04.11
 
509
30 Nathan Keller West Texas Zone Team 1:04.77
 
539 -0.4%
31 Jacob Chappelear South Texas 1:05.14
 
560 +3.9% PB
32 Larry Hayes Southeastern Swimming 1:05.70
 
467 PB
33 JGarrett Snyder West Virginia 1:06.21
 
449
34 Ryan Troy Southeastern Zone 1:06.32
 
484
35 Justin Schaefer South Texas 1:06.69
 
505 +3.0% PB
36 Gabriel Allen South Texas 1:07.51
 
477 -3.3%
37 Ramsey Knotts Kentucky Swimming 1:09.01
 
393 +2.8% PB
38 Alec Calloway West Virginia 1:09.71
 
403
39 Nathan Williams Southeastern Zone 1:12.35
 
289
40 Courtland Ciemania West Virginia 1:18.15
 
136
41 Anthony Penzone Southeastern Swimming 1:29.53
 
2