Site logo

Filters

Southern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tupelo, MS

50 Breast Men 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aiden Kohanyi Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 32.41
992 +1.3% PB
2 Thomas Xiao Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 32.78
968 +4.7% PB
3 Will Scholtz Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 33.55
919 +7.0% PB
4 Sebastian Washington Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 34.38
867 +4.9% PB
5 Brayden Mandacina South Texas logoSouth Texas 35.13
821 -0.9%
6 William Dunlap Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 35.48
800 +0.9% PB
7 Rance Blancaflor South Texas logoSouth Texas 35.95
772 -4.4%
8 Jake Sherman Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 36.08
764 -1.9%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aiden Kohanyi Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 32.39
993 +1.3% PB
2 Thomas Xiao Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 33.49
923 +2.7% PB
3 Will Scholtz Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 34.51
859 +4.3% PB
4 Rance Blancaflor South Texas logoSouth Texas 34.95
832 -1.5%
5 Sebastian Washington Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 35.24
815 +2.5% PB
6 William Dunlap Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 35.52
798 +0.8% PB
7 Jake Sherman Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 35.54
796 -0.4%
8 Brayden Mandacina South Texas logoSouth Texas 35.70
787 -2.6%
9 Jeffrey Hickson Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 35.77
783 -1.0%
10 Lance Johnson Unattached-Georgia logoUnattached-Georgia 35.99
770 -2.1%
11 Kian Constantine Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 36.14
761 +0.9% PB
12 George Hall Ntx Team logoNtx Team 36.93
714 -1.1%
13 Matthew Monistere Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 37.18
700 PB
14 Andrew Norris Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 37.29
693 -0.3%
15 Andrew Li Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 37.34
882
16 Tyler Flickinger Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 37.38
688 -3.9%
17 Isaiah Dulin Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 37.39
688 -0.1%
18 Rhett Andrews Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 37.62
675 -0.6%
19 William Russ MS logoMS 37.82
855 +3.2% PB
20 Carter Haigh Ntx Team logoNtx Team 37.98
654 +0.6% PB
21 Evan Larson Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 38.22
641 +2.0% PB
21 Anderson Brown South Texas logoSouth Texas 38.22
641 +1.7% PB
23 Alex Ochsenbein Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 38.30
636
24 Grant Bibza Ntx Team logoNtx Team 38.51
816 +0.2% PB
25 Emmanuel Gadson Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 38.61
811 +0.3% PB
26 Conan Zhang Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 38.77
610 +0.8% PB
27 Daniel Pletenets Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 39.14
590 -3.8%
28 Tucker Valliere Unattached-North Carolina logoUnattached-North Carolina 39.25
584 -3.4%
28 Jason Ge Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 39.25
584 -0.8%
30 Elvin Sabanadzovic MS logoMS 39.64
562 -3.9%
31 Thomas Dale MS logoMS 40.17
534 -1.6%
32 Thomas Mercer Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 40.50
708 +3.6% PB
33 Eashan Hatti West Virginia logoWest Virginia 40.63
510 PB
34 River Paulk West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 40.73
696 -3.3%
35 Everett Seifert Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 40.74
504
36 Bennett Parramore Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 41.44
468 +3.6% PB
37 Matthew Smith West Virginia logoWest Virginia 41.94
443
38 Caden Carriger West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 41.95
443 -0.2%
39 Raymond Martinez West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 41.97
442 -4.9%
40 Thomas Jackson West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 46.27
245 +0.3% PB
41 Nate Snyder West Virginia logoWest Virginia 52.21
187