Site logo

Filters

Southern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tupelo, MS

200 Free Men 15 - 18

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jackson Harvin Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 1:56.96
801 +0.7% PB
2 Tanner Cummings Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 1:57.77
752 +1.1% PB
3 Jack Shapiro Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:57.81
751 +1.3% PB
4 Wesley Kephart Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:58.32
823 +1.3% PB
5 John Marquardt Ncs logoNcs 2:00.02
732 +7.7% PB
6 Neal Wolfram Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:00.92
764 -1.2%
7 Charlie Logan Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:01.43
701 -0.7%
8 Jonathan Shaheen Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:02.23
683 -4.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jackson Harvin Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 1:56.99
800 +0.7% PB
2 Jack Shapiro Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:58.53
735 +0.7% PB
3 Jonathan Shaheen Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 1:58.98
755 -1.7%
4 Wesley Kephart Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 1:59.09
805 +0.7% PB
5 Tanner Cummings Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 1:59.21
719 -0.1%
6 John Marquardt Ncs logoNcs 1:59.78
737 +7.9% PB
7 Charlie Logan Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:00.18
728 +0.3% PB
8 Neal Wolfram Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:00.21
780 -0.6%
9 Mike Jeschke Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:00.63
718 +5.4% PB
10 Jacob Cobb Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:01.29
704
11 Christopher Castalado Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:01.31
703 -1.0%
12 Nathan Keller West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:01.48
700 -0.3%
13 Tucker Adams Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 2:01.65
663 -1.0%
14 Ian Marshall Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:01.95
689 +0.9% PB
15 Tom Irvine Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:02.34
733 -0.2%
16 JJ Chapman Ncs logoNcs 2:02.63
727 +1.0% PB
17 Dylan Hacker Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 2:02.70
673 +0.3% PB
18 Justin Holmes Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 2:03.70
652 0.0%
19 Ben Kelly Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:03.98
616 +0.2% PB
20 Zachary Moody Southeastern Zone logoSoutheastern Zone 2:04.04
645 -1.6%
21 Brady Cawthon West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:04.16
694 PB
22 Victor Simmons Ncs logoNcs 2:04.39
689 +2.0% PB
23 Colin Bowling South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:04.65
632 -1.2%
24 Charles Wolfram Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:04.79
629 +2.9% PB
25 Cooper Gilson Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:05.32
589 PB
26 Elijah Wheeler Florida Swimming Team logoFlorida Swimming Team 2:05.33
588 +3.4% PB
27 Walker Parra Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:05.43
667 +5.6% PB
28 Trey Adkins Ncs logoNcs 2:05.47
586
29 Caleb Dankle West Virginia logoWest Virginia 2:05.86
578 +4.3% PB
30 Tyler Blackwell Southeastern Zone logoSoutheastern Zone 2:06.21
651 +2.1% PB
31 Justin Schaefer South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:06.25
650 -0.3%
32 Zac Gammons Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:06.32
565
33 Davis Caldwell Southeastern Zone logoSoutheastern Zone 2:06.41
596 -0.7%
34 Donovan Crossen MS logoMS 2:06.50
562 -8.1%
35 Dylan Whitworth West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:06.54
593 +4.5% PB
36 Jacob Chappelear South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:06.92
636 -2.4%
37 Alex Lynch South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:07.13
632 -0.5%
38 Aiden Dettwiller Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 2:07.24
579 -0.2%
39 Dwight Hinton West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:07.42
546 +3.0% PB
40 Larry Hayes Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:07.56
543
41 John Mcguinness Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:07.79
536 +1.2% PB
42 Ryan Troy Southeastern Zone logoSoutheastern Zone 2:08.02
563 +0.5% SB
43 Atharva Joshi South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:08.10
612 -0.4%
44 Connor Reichel Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:08.11
561
45 Sam Russell Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 2:08.23
610 +0.1% PB
46 Nathaniel Epp Louisiana Swimming logoLouisiana Swimming 2:08.62
602 -1.7%
47 Blake Reynolds Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:08.63
551 +4.2% PB
48 Andrew Pickard South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:09.14
512 PB
49 Bones/Jack Heeney Southeastern Zone logoSoutheastern Zone 2:09.57
583 PB
50 Gabriel Allen South Texas logoSouth Texas 2:09.81
578 +2.8% PB
51 Patrick Leonard Kentucky Swimming logoKentucky Swimming 2:10.21
520 +4.4% PB
52 Jack Neilsen Ncs logoNcs 2:12.61
524
53 JGarrett Snyder West Virginia logoWest Virginia 2:13.94
423
54 Tristan Calloway West Virginia logoWest Virginia 2:16.78
400 0.0%
55 Courtland Ciemania West Virginia logoWest Virginia 2:17.41
389
56 Alec Calloway West Virginia logoWest Virginia 2:17.70
431 PB
57 Noah Pappas MS logoMS 2:21.05
374 -0.4%
58 Collin Ruff West Texas Zone Team logoWest Texas Zone Team 2:23.08
296 -6.4%
59 Anthony Penzone Southeastern Swimming logoSoutheastern Swimming 2:35.47
167 PB
60 Adam Stewart Georgia Zone Team logoGeorgia Zone Team 2:35.85
163
61 Cody McCasland Ntx Team logoNtx Team 2:59.74
2
62 Lucas Priddy West Virginia logoWest Virginia 3:02.78
2
63 Bryson Marsh South Texas logoSouth Texas 5:39.14
2
John Criddle MS logoMS NS