Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alicia Matheiu
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Meghan Leddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Christine Kaufmann
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Ashley WALL
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Iacouzze
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Lauren Ross
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Kim Larson
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Rose O'Connor
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Katherine Magee
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 6 | ||
12 |
Katherine John
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Abagaiel Reilly
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Alexi Kuska
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Greta Reichert
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 2 | ||
16 |
Catherine Zagroba
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Genevieve Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 749 | PB | |
18 |
Holly Rebovich
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 737 | PB | |
19 |
Holly Furman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 727 | ||
20 |
Diana Greco
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 716 | ||
21 |
Kati Meirs
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 700 | ||
22 |
Joan Weaver
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 700 | PB | |
23 |
Kaia Simmons
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 694 | ||
24 |
Hillary Samuels
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 693 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley WALL
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 801 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christine Kaufmann
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 801 | – | ||
3 |
Brittany Iacouzze
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 799 | – | ||
4 |
Meghan Leddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 795 | – | ||
5 |
Alicia Matheiu
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 781 | – | ||
6 |
Kim Larson
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Ross
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 758 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katherine Magee
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 751 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katherine John
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 744 | – | PB | |
12 |
Greta Reichert
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 744 | – | ||
13 |
Catherine Zagroba
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 743 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexi Kuska
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 742 | – | ||
15 |
Rose O'Connor
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 742 | – | ||
16 |
Nicole Marsh
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 741 | – | ||
17 |
Abagaiel Reilly
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 738 | – | PB | |
18 |
Genevieve Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 728 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joan Weaver
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaia Simmons
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 726 | – | ||
21 |
Diana Greco
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 724 | – | ||
22 |
Holly Rebovich
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hillary Samuels
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 719 | – | ||
24 |
Holly Furman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 718 | – | ||
25 |
Kati Meirs
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Ernst
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
27 |
Becca James
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 715 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kristen Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
29 |
Molly Howland
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 708 | – | PB | |
30 |
Samantha Kietlinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Frasier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
32 |
Monica Patterson
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 704 | – | ||
33 |
Veronica Feltrin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kathryn Raplee
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 703 | – | PB | |
34 |
Caren Guyett
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 703 | – | ||
36 |
Joanna Pogogeff
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 703 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Tina Belletete
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
38 |
Susan Nugent
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 702 | – | ||
39 |
Brigitta Roser
Wagner
|
Wagner | 700 | – | ||
40 |
Cece Burkey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
41 |
Jessica Sweeney
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 696 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sarah Froehlich
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 694 | – | ||
43 |
Kathleen Morrison
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hilary Callen
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
45 |
Meghan Baker
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 688 | – | ||
46 |
Kelley Wisinger
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
47 |
Alexa Hetzel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
48 |
Jennifer Nerby
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
49 |
Frances Stephenson
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
50 |
Colleen Bower
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
51 |
Hannah Kondrotas
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
52 |
Naomi Delphin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 671 | – | ||
53 |
Melanie Pascal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
54 |
MOLLY SMYTH
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
55 |
Jennifer Burgess
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
56 |
Jill Kearns
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
57 |
Andrea King
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
58 |
Alisa Koopman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 660 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kate Wargo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 655 | – | ||
60 |
Kristina Martin
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 652 | – | ||
61 |
Hannah Marlow
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 650 | – | ||
62 |
Maggie Callesano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | ||
63 |
Michelle Fountain
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
– |
Daniela Rueda
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
– |
Sophie Staskiewicz
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Wilson
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – |