Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amywren Miller
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Kane
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 17 | ||
3 |
Ann Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 16 | ||
4 |
Lia Neal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Brie Ryan
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | 13 | ||
5 |
Kerry Gruendel
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Amy Jacobi
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Jess Brookman
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kathryn Haron
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erin McGraw
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kim Larson
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Frasier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Teisha Lightbourne
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lindsay Woodward
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Marissa Dressel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kellie Lyver
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Francesca Tocci
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 713 | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Cervone
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 697 | PB | |
19 |
Sara Li
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 677 | ||
19 |
Chiara Spinazzola
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 677 | ||
21 |
Amanda Ciccone
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 676 | ||
22 |
Amy O'Brien
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 667 | PB | |
23 |
Janie D'Ambrosia
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 666 | ||
24 |
Annie Zhu
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 656 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marissa Dressel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 729 | PB | |
2 |
Sara Li
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 692 | ||
1 |
Veronica Feltrin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 676 | PB | |
2 |
Kate Weaver
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 674 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren English
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 818 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Kane
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 776 | – | ||
3 |
Ann Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 767 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amywren Miller
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 732 | – | ||
5 |
Amy Jacobi
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 730 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jess Brookman
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 728 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brie Ryan
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | 725 | – | ||
8 |
Kerry Gruendel
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 724 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lia Neal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 718 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erin McGraw
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
11 |
Teisha Lightbourne
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 711 | – | ||
12 |
Kathryn Haron
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 708 | – | ||
13 |
Kim Larson
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Frasier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kellie Lyver
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 694 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsay Woodward
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sara Li
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
17 |
Marissa Dressel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Ciccone
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 687 | – | ||
20 |
Victoria Cervone
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 682 | – | PB | |
21 |
Francesca Tocci
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
21 |
Annie Zhu
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
23 |
Chiara Spinazzola
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 681 | – | ||
24 |
Janie D'Ambrosia
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 679 | – | ||
25 |
Amy O'Brien
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 678 | – | PB | |
26 |
Veronica Feltrin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kate Weaver
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lanae Petty
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bryeanna Ravettine
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 675 | – | PB | |
29 |
Laura Evans
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 675 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kirsten Kasper
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 674 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sara Giberson
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
32 |
Megan Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 672 | – | ||
34 |
Jillian Altenburger
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
35 |
Joan Weaver
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
36 |
Holly Biro
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brittney Kuras
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lili Shiota
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 669 | – | ||
38 |
Jenna Seitz
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 669 | – | ||
40 |
Kellie Pennington
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
41 |
Ji-Young Lee
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 667 | – | ||
42 |
Jennifer Anthone
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
43 |
Emily Lang
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 664 | – | ||
44 |
MOLLY SMYTH
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
45 |
Katherine John
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 659 | – | ||
46 |
Kate Toth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
47 |
Steffi Niessl
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 657 | – | PB | |
47 |
Caitlyn Karr
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
49 |
Ngozi Monu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
49 |
Arlene Douglas
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 656 | – | PB | |
51 |
Liza McDevitt
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 653 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sarah Martin
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 651 | – | PB | |
53 |
Emma Lamothe
Bay State Swim Club
|
Bay State Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
53 |
Nicole Marsh
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 649 | – | ||
55 |
Haley Smith
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
56 |
Holly Furman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 646 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alex Dockstader
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
57 |
Kirsten Tullis
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 644 | – | PB | |
59 |
Caitlin Cassidy
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 642 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kimberly Levine
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
61 |
Ricka Sadovnikoff
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
61 |
Lauren Dufault
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kati Meirs
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
64 |
Allison Montanye
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 635 | – | PB | |
65 |
Diana Greco
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 635 | – | PB | |
66 |
Margaret Hutchinson
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
67 |
Sophie Staskiewicz
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 633 | – | ||
67 |
Katherine Magee
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 633 | – | ||
69 |
Caroline Weaver
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
70 |
Carolyn Geller
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 630 | – | ||
71 |
Emma Santoro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | ||
72 |
Xiao Zhao
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 626 | – | ||
73 |
Joanna Pogogeff
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 625 | +1.4% | PB | |
73 |
Lianne McCluskey
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 625 | +1.3% | PB | |
75 |
Devina Tyagi
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
75 |
Alica Hahn
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 622 | +3.8% | SB | |
77 |
Francesca Ferrante
Old Westbury
|
Old Westbury | 619 | – | ||
78 |
Molly Goebel
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 617 | – | ||
78 |
Natalie Lewis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
80 |
Victoria Jacumski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
81 |
Shannon Jones
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 614 | – | ||
82 |
Laura Sogar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
83 |
Marley Clark
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 611 | – | ||
84 |
Nicole Harmon
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 610 | – | PB | |
84 |
Rachel Chapman
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
86 |
Addi Koelle
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 610 | – | ||
87 |
Erin Wohlers
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 608 | – | ||
88 |
Amanda Vitullo
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 607 | – | ||
89 |
Megan Sullivan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 607 | – | ||
90 |
Dana Gnerre
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
90 |
Clare Foster
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
92 |
Ali Polhill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 602 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jennifer Doolin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
94 |
Anne Doisneau
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
95 |
Michelle Fountain
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
95 |
Elizabeth Floyd
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
95 |
Caitlin Cronin
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 600 | – | ||
98 |
Samantha Kietlinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
98 |
Justine Ress
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 598 | – | PB | |
100 |
Rachel Moore
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 598 | – | PB | |
101 |
Kristin Yen
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
102 |
Lia Kunnapas
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 594 | – | PB | |
102 |
Caroline Vogel
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 594 | – | ||
104 |
Kaitie English
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 589 | – | ||
105 |
Paige Bissett
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 588 | – | ||
106 |
Kinsey Tarbell
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 586 | +1.9% | SB | |
107 |
Kristin Prautzsch
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
108 |
Patty Sullivan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 580 | – | ||
109 |
Natazia Fistrovic
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
110 |
Elena Walterman
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
110 |
Kimberly Holden
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 571 | – | ||
112 |
Katie O'Donnell
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 555 | – | ||
113 |
Catherine Sparks
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 535 | – | ||
– |
Erika Fernandes
SouthCoast Aq.
|
SouthCoast Aq. | – | – | ||
– |
Caitlin Driscoll
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Nuzzo
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | – | – |