Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 32 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Reams
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 29 | – | PB | |
3 |
Louis Arruda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
4 |
Mike Ross
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 27 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Robert Lynch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Schindewolf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Murphy
North Country Aquatic Club
|
North Country Aquatic Club | 24 | – | ||
8 |
Edward Jou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Timmy Parent
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steven Wright
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 18 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Sacco
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
13 |
Eric Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Lareau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 14 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Driver
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Detzner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ray McGorry
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Tin
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Mitchell Dansky
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jeremy Hoon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabe Davis
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Brian Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Deardon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Roy Sung
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Ross
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 759 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Louis Arruda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 723 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Sean Reams
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Murphy
North Country Aquatic Club
|
North Country Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
6 |
Robert Lynch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Schindewolf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | ||
8 |
Edward Jou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Lareau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 660 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
11 |
Timmy Parent
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Driver
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Steven Wright
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 607 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Eric Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Detzner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
16 |
Peter Sacco
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
17 |
Mitchell Dansky
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Deardon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Tin
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 564 | – | ||
20 |
Brian Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 568 | – | PB | |
21 |
Simone Melillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | ||
22 |
Roy Sung
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
23 |
Gabe Davis
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 584 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ray McGorry
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 578 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Jeremy Hoon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | PB | |
26 |
Becket Linn
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 544 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jon Castaldo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 532 | – | ||
28 |
Teddy Hutchinson
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
29 |
Philipp Gaissert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
30 |
luca Spinazzola
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 654 | – | ||
31 |
Scott Ehrmann
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
32 |
Harrison Beauregard
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
33 |
Robert Bailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 494 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Emmons
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
35 |
Sam Gyory
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
36 |
Dimitrius McCoy-Palmer
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 554 | – | ||
37 |
Zach Bowen
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 452 | – | ||
38 |
David Kingsford
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mike Disco
Infinity Swim Club
|
Infinity Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
40 |
Nate Hosking
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
41 |
Marcelo Menezes
North Country Aquatic Club
|
North Country Aquatic Club | 428 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Moothart
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 431 | – | ||
42 |
Eric Bailey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ulysses Baldwin-Beneich
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 446 | – | ||
45 |
Ryan Brooks
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 406 | – | ||
46 |
Shane Almeida
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 401 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ron Rosenberg
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
48 |
Devin Whear
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 387 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ian Watters
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 327 | – | ||
– |
Ed Angjeli
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | – | – |