Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joey Sbordon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 29 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
4 |
luca Spinazzola
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 27 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Dansky
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
6 |
Jun Oh
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 25 | – | ||
7 |
Tommy Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Shea
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 23 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Nutter
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Graham Eve
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 18 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Lareau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 17 | – | ||
12 |
Merritt Boardman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Bailey
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 15 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 14 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Pitcairn
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | – | ||
16 |
Joe Gibson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 12 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brian Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Tim Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Eric Burtchell
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Colin Bond
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Ed Angjeli
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Nate Hosking
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Zach Perez
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Chris Iosue
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Jeffrey Thomas
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | – | – | ||
26 |
Alex Moothart
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Younis
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
David Stiles
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Max Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Adam Eramo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Brown
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Lorenzo Conte
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | – | – | ||
33 |
Ian Dinwoodie
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | – | – |