Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
OWEN SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 16 | +8.4% | PB | |
4 |
John Fitzsimmons
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Vaxmonsky
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ronan Nealis
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Dunker
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
BRYCE LLOYD
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel von Wachter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
SOHAN GUNAWARDANE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ben RUSSELL
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 918 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 886 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 739 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
OWEN SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 702 | +8.2% | PB | |
5 |
John Fitzsimmons
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 686 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 676 | – | ||
7 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 644 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Caleb Vaxmonsky
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 708 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 703 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Carson Dunker
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 603 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Ben RUSSELL
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 598 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ronan Nealis
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 594 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 592 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriel von Wachter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 583 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
BRYCE LLOYD
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 675 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 576 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
SOHAN GUNAWARDANE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
18 |
Aaron Zeng
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 570 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Hugh Stertzel
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 564 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy HIRSCH
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 563 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
CHRISTOPHER TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Stephen Britten
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 554 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Shinnick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
ALEC SANDERSON
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 621 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Alexander Winters
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 426 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Liam Arsenault
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Richard Wu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – |