Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chantal Nack
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Emily Pincus
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chantal Nack
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 817 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 715 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
5 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Pincus
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 666 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 662 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 657 | – | ||
9 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 654 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 665 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 657 | – | ||
13 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 652 | – | ||
14 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
15 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Gracie Snyder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
17 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 605 | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 591 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 568 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Sydney Dahl
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 571 | – | ||
21 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
22 |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 559 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
24 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 555 | -4.8% | ||
25 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 540 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 536 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
28 |
Madison Shimek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
29 |
Sydney Schmitz
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 465 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Madie DeJong
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 431 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 649 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Edie Newman
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 583 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Lucas
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Antoni Haupt
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 754 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 678 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 675 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 662 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 633 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 624 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 633 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
10 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 626 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 608 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Antoni Haupt
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 622 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 619 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 591 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Anna Lucas
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 598 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 579 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 593 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 566 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 581 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Zoe Rylander
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
21 |
Caitlyn Rud
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 556 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
23 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 562 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 559 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
26 |
Maria Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 527 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Abby Larson
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Penelope Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 780 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 758 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 754 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 733 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 715 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Abby Larson
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 696 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 695 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 717 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 689 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 675 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Penelope Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 673 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 672 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 696 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 666 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 688 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 650 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Emily Pawlaski
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 646 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 660 | – | ||
20 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 636 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Clara Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 632 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Carly Tautges
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 627 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
24 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 624 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 619 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 640 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Skyler Leverenz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 613 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 609 | – | ||
29 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 606 | +4.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 602 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Arabella Lowell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 592 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 586 | +2.7% | SB | |
34 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 585 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 581 | -3.7% | ||
36 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 575 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Sophia Leonard
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
38 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 570 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 567 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | +3.5% | SB | |
43 |
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 563 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
45 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 518 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Orton
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Moeller
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Berg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Passe
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Marta Pursley
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anabelle Melendez
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Zella Lucas
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elizabeth Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ellery Ottem
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mary Harrington
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Halle Nelson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erika Schraber
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Avery Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Avery Gill
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Parker
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Grace Karrow
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Maria Soria
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
26 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Melania Meyers
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Sophie Scroggins
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Cecilia Velner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Sonja Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -3.5% | ||
37 |
Natasha Zettler
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Stella Anderson Moye
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Paige Munoz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Madison Parkin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chelsea Cain
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kendall Schindler
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ellie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Marykate Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Josie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Lindeen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sophie Blixt
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Audra Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Oakland
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Monica Lauer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Duncan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kathryn Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Camille Klee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Rayna Holm
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | – | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Genevieve Anderson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Ivy Solt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -3.5% | ||
21 |
McKenna Biegler
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | -4.6% | ||
22 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -6.0% |