Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Malen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Kevin Steiner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 28 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Brandt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Hegland
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 26 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Martin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 27 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Huntley
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 26 | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Chen
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Ian Olson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Carter Barton
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Arthur Fugate
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Caron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Stephen Jytyla
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Dickinson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bek Allenson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 32 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 28 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Holden Hammerlund
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Donovan Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Liam Gulaid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Kaphingst
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Bjorn Birkeland
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 22 | – | ||
9 |
Tanner Gasteazoro
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
– |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Hegland
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Cohen Robertson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 28 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Remington Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Isaac Jeffrey
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 25 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Alain Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 22 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Cooper Krance
Spirit Swiimming
|
Spirit Swiimming | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Aiden Hoffman
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Jiangross
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Braden Heywood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Andrew Shin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Joe Vesterby
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – |