Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Petrone
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | SO | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sydni Diehl
Barrington
|
Barrington | FR | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Shen
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | FR | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Salvadore
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | JR | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Zulker
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 14 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ashly smith
Middletown
|
Middletown | JR | 13 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Maddie Heynen
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | SO | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Fain
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | SR | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Danielle Gibalerio
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 10 | – | ||
10 |
Rachel Clancy
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Karlson
La Salle
|
La Salle | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lea Koppermann
Westerly
|
Westerly | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Slusarczyk
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SR | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Kelly
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Johanna Lalli
Middletown
|
Middletown | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Indira Romero-Marcano
La Salle
|
La Salle | SR | – | +6.6% | SB | |
16 |
Marina Rouse
La Salle
|
La Salle | FR | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Mackenzie Fraser
Pilgrim
|
Pilgrim | SO | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Westrick
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | JR | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Baker
Barrington
|
Barrington | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Alexandra Azevedo
North Providence
|
North Providence | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Petrone
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | SR | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Athena Sampalis
Toll Gate
|
Toll Gate | SR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Melina Cabral
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | FR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Anna Vygoda
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | FR | – | – | ||
26 |
Annabelle Iredale
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Molly Miranda
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Madeline Walsh
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Angelina Tanzi
La Salle
|
La Salle | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Kailey Smith
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Caitlyn Longest
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Claire Williams
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | SO | – | – | ||
33 |
Lillian Jacobson
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Ashley Grandin
Narragansett
|
Narragansett | SO | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Hayley Page
Narragansett
|
Narragansett | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Peacey Peov
Classical
|
Classical | FR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Sophie Girard
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | JR | – | – | ||
38 |
Sam Levy
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SR | – | – | ||
39 |
Kelsey Treanor
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | JR | – | – | ||
40 |
Angie Gagne
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Fabiana Serna
Cranston West
|
Cranston West | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Cronin
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | SO | NS | – | – |