Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Tejeda
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Carson Chavannes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Timothy O'Quinn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Franklin Cook
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Dominic Fidanze
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 4 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Rishi Guntur
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Colin Duller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jake McDowell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Thomson Yatso
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Abhinay Reddy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Arya Deora
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +20.7% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Boyle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Brian Yao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Carter Mason
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Oliver Plese
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Timothy Chang
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Brendan Burke
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +12.2% | PB | |
27 |
Nolan Lowry
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Brock Volden
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
David Tatevosian
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Riley Filla
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Jack Gunderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Liam McCarthy
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Mark Kassab
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Dusan Savic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rohit Gogineni
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Yeung
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elijah Baugh
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Larson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tim Rukavina
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |