Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Fidanze
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carter Bauman
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Abhinay Reddy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Thomson Yatso
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brian Yao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sidharth Jindal
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jake McDowell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Gunderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Boyle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Carter Mason
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Alec Sethna
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam Warr
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Myhre
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Sean Larson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Brock Volden
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
David Tatevosian
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Riley Filla
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Mitchell Meister
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Oliver Plese
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Leo Mandella
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Timothy Chang
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Evan Rasch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
32 |
Liam McCarthy
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Brendan Burke
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
– |
Nicholas Yeung
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominick Pintarro
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |